Jelesnia on Map 

Jelesnia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jelesnia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jelesnia.


 

Main information about Jelesnia

Jelesnia, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.64246, 19.32701.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Jelesnia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zywiec, Kozy, Lodygowice, Wilkowice, Zawoja, Stryszawa, Sulkowice, Radziechowy, Milowka, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Wieprz, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Rzyki, Koszarawa, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Lekawica, Lachowice, Zagornik, Lesna, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Krzeszow, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Rycerka Dolna, Krzyzowa, Kukow, Ponikiew, Korbielow, Zarzecze, Czernichow, Przybedza, Bystra, Glinka, Mucharz, Brzezinka, Tresna, Soblowka, Swinna Poreba, Kurow, Hucisko, Pewelka, Tarnawa Gorna; or for traveling near lakes: Sopotnia Wielka, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Praszywka, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Rycerzowa Wielka, Lysa Gora, Rycerzowa Mala, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Smerekow Wielki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Beskid Maly, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -, Pilsko, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora; the nearest hotels: Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Jeleśnia.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jelesnia


WED 22.01

-0°/-3°
1,029 hPa
THU 23.01

-2°/-6°
1,036 hPa
FRI 24.01

-3°/-6°
1,028 hPa
SAT 25.01

-2°/-5°
1,024 hPa
SUN 26.01

-1°/0°
1,023 hPa
MON 27.01

1°/1°
1,022 hPa
TUE 28.01

2°/-1°
1,020 hPa
WED 29.01

2°/-2°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.01

1°/1°
1,021 hPa
FRI 31.01

1°/4°
1,012 hPa
SAT 1.02

0°/0°
1,015 hPa
SUN 2.02

0°/2°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jelesnia


The nearest regions: Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

The nearest hotels: Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz, and others.

Jelesnia on GoogleMaps

Jelesnia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jelesnia.


Jelesnia on OpenStreetMaps

Jelesnia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jelesnia.


Jelesnia on Wikimapia

Jelesnia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jelesnia.


Jelesnia on HotelsMap

Jelesnia on HotelsMap. Jelesnia.