Jedlina-Zdroj on Map 

Jedlina-Zdroj on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jedlina-Zdroj. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jedlina-Zdroj.


 

Main information about Jedlina-Zdroj

Jedlina-Zdroj, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.72005, 16.34645.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Jedlina-Zdroj on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swidnica, Nowa Ruda, Swiebodzice, Boguszow-Gorce, Zarow, Gluszyca, Szczawno-Zdroj, Bolkow, Jaworzyna Slaska, Jedlina-Zdroj, Czarny Bor, Mieroszow, Jugow, Walim, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Krzeszow, Stare Bogaczowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Stanowice, Dziecmorowice, Wierzchoslawice, Dobromierz, Wlodowice, Golinsk; or for traveling near lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Jagodnik, Sucha Gora, Miniszek, Lesista Wielka, Chelmiec Maly, Chelmiec, Cichawa, Bukowiec, Gora Waly, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Lelkowa Gora, Turzyna, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Czarna Kopa, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Skalniak, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Rogacz, Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Gory Walbrzyskie, Gory Kamienne, Gory Stolowe, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Maly Koziol, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych;

Other names: Jedlina-Zdrój, Bad Charlottenbrunn, Bad Charlottenbrunn in Schlesien, Charlottenbrunn, Charlottenbrunn-Zdroj, Charlottenbrunn-Zdrój, Edlina-Zdruj, Jedlina Zdroj, Jedlina Zdrój, Jedlina-Zdroj, Jedlina-Zdrój, Jedlinazdroja, ye de li na-zi de lu yi, Єдліна-Здруй, Једлина-Здрој, Едлина-Здруй, 耶德利納-茲德魯伊.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jedlina-Zdroj


SAT 29.02

3°/2°
1,006 hPa
SUN 1.03

5°/1°
1,004 hPa
MON 2.03

6°/5°
997 hPa
TUE 3.03

3°/2°
998 hPa
WED 4.03

4°/-1°
1,005 hPa
THU 5.03

5°/1°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

3°/3°
1,003 hPa
SAT 7.03

3°/1°
1,002 hPa
SUN 8.03

3°/-0°
1,008 hPa
MON 9.03

3°/-1°
1,012 hPa
TUE 10.03

5°/4°
1,019 hPa
WED 11.03

9°/6°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jedlina-Zdroj


The nearest regions: Powiat walbrzyski, Powiat swidnicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, and others.

Jedlina-Zdroj on GoogleMaps

Jedlina-Zdroj on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jedlina-Zdroj.


Jedlina-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps

Jedlina-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jedlina-Zdroj.


Jedlina-Zdroj on Wikimapia

Jedlina-Zdroj on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jedlina-Zdroj.


Jedlina-Zdroj on HotelsMap

Jedlina-Zdroj on HotelsMap. Jedlina-Zdroj.