Jasienica Gorna on Map 

Jasienica Gorna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jasienica Gorna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jasienica Gorna.


 

Main information about Jasienica Gorna

Jasienica Gorna, Wojewodztwo Opolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.40288, 17.13421.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Jasienica Gorna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nysa, Ziebice, Paczkow, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Otmuchow, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Zloty Stok, Kamienica, Maciejowice, Kamiennik, Bobolice, Niedzwiedz, Renska Wies, Jasienica Gorna, Wierzbno, Sliwice; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie, Jezioro Glebinowski; or for climbing on: Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Jasienica Górna.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jasienica Gorna


SUN 26.01

3°/0°
1,021 hPa
MON 27.01

6°/2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 28.01

5°/1°
999 hPa
WED 29.01

3°/1°
1,002 hPa
THU 30.01

3°/3°
1,014 hPa
FRI 31.01

7°/3°
1,016 hPa
SAT 1.02

8°/5°
1,014 hPa
SUN 2.02

7°/6°
1,028 hPa
MON 3.02

9°/6°
1,023 hPa
TUE 4.02

10°/6°
1,017 hPa
WED 5.02

8°/1°
1,009 hPa
THU 6.02

0°/-4°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jasienica Gorna


The nearest regions: Powiat zabkowicki, Powiat nyski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie, Jezioro Glebinowski, and others.

Jasienica Gorna on GoogleMaps

Jasienica Gorna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jasienica Gorna.


Jasienica Gorna on OpenStreetMaps

Jasienica Gorna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jasienica Gorna.


Jasienica Gorna on Wikimapia

Jasienica Gorna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jasienica Gorna.


Jasienica Gorna on HotelsMap

Jasienica Gorna on HotelsMap. Jasienica Gorna.