Jasienica on Map 

Jasienica on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jasienica. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jasienica.


 

Main information about Jasienica

Jasienica, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.81312, 18.92155.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Jasienica on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Zory, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Pszczyna, Ustron, Skoczow, Kozy, Wisla, Pawlowice, Wola, Lodygowice, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Istebna, Jasienica, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Wegierska Gorka, Suszec, Buczkowice, Goleszow, Bystra, Chybie, Koniakow, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Rybarzowice, Strumien, Mazancowice, Piasek, Cisiec, Zabrzeg, Kaniow, Jankowice, Kamesznica, Gora, Pruchna, Godziszka, Hazlach, Piersciec, Lesna, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Studzionka, Czarkow, Pogorze, Debowiec, Janowice, Cisownica, Miedzna, Radostowice, Bestwinka, Bakow, Puncow, Kryry, Dziegielow, Zablocie, Zamarski, Zbytkow, Gilowice, Bazanowice, Rudziczka, Krzyzowice, Frydek, Bronow, Zaborze, Przybedza, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Harbutowice, Ogrodzona, Gorki Male, Miedzyrzecze, Bladnice, Wislica, Iskrzyczyn, Kowale, Frelichow, Kostkowice, Jedlina, Wilamowice, Rudnik, Gumna, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Jezioro Goczalkowickie; or for climbing on: Gora Chelm, Gorka Wislicka, Czantoria Mala, Czantoria Wielka, Soszow Maly, Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Lipowski Gron, Bucze, Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Lysa Gora, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Groniczki, Prusow, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Lysa Przelecz, Cienkow, Magurka; the nearest hotels: 500 Cieszyn, Spa & Wellness Hotel Diament Ustron, Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna;

Other names: Jasienica, Jasienica, جسینیکا، سیلسیان صوبہ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jasienica


SUN 22.09

10°/9°
1,016 hPa
MON 23.09

17°/14°
1,015 hPa
TUE 24.09

18°/15°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.09

18°/14°
1,010 hPa
THU 26.09

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

18°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

19°/14°
1,015 hPa
SUN 29.09

17°/15°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

15°/11°
1,002 hPa
TUE 1.10

11°/12°
1,014 hPa
WED 2.10

12°/8°
1,013 hPa
THU 3.10

10°/11°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jasienica


Jasienica on GoogleMaps

Jasienica on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jasienica.


Jasienica on OpenStreetMaps

Jasienica on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jasienica.


Jasienica on Wikimapia

Jasienica on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jasienica.


Jasienica on HotelsMap

Jasienica on HotelsMap. Jasienica.