Janowice Wielkie on Map 

Janowice Wielkie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Janowice Wielkie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Janowice Wielkie.


 

Main information about Janowice Wielkie

Janowice Wielkie, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.87569, 15.92322.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Janowice Wielkie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Kamienna Gora, Zlotoryja, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Lubawka, Bolkow, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Czarny Bor, Wojcieszow, Swierzawa, Janowice Wielkie, Wilkow, Wlen, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Marciszow, Krzeszow, Sosnowka, Pielgrzymka, Wierzchoslawice, Mecinka, Sedziszowa, Krotoszyce, Dobkow, Opawa, Winnica, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica; or for climbing on: Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Ostrzyca, Czarna Kopa, Skalny Stol, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Okole, Widok, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Ogier, Srednica, Rudnik, Sokolik, Krzyzna Gora, Folwarczna, Wilczysko, Skopiec, Baraniec, Ziemski Kopczyk, Bobrzak, Leszczyniec, Janska Gora, Mala Ostra, Zielona Skala, Skalnik, Straconka, Lwia Gora, Suszyna, Dudziarz, Polom, Wilkowyja, Lisciasta, Bukowa, Szubieniczna, Lysek, Dzicza Gora, Rozanka, Jaworowa, Chelmczyk, Jagoda, Wolek, Lysiunia, Swierczyna, Rudzianka, Gora Trupien, Zameczek, Stroznik, Wielka Kopa, Zadzierna, Mnichy, Soltys, Skowroniec, Szeroka, Sepia Gora, Pustelnia, Bogdal, Golota, Krucza Skala, Posrednia, Swieta Gora, Owcza Glowa, Gory Lisie, Kierz, Golicowa Kopa, Miejska Gora, Widok, Anielska Gora, Starzec, Czarnogora, Lipowiec, Skowroncza, Plonina, Zasieka, Soltysia, Dlugosz, Swistak, Trzy Kawalki, Mszana, Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Gory Kaczawskie, Rudawy Janowickie, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Sowia Przelecz, Przelecz Okraj, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Przelecz pod Srednica, Przelecz Kowarska, Karpnicka Przelecz, Przelecz Komarnicka, Przelecz pod Bobrzakiem, Rudawska Przelecz, Przelecz pod Wilkowyja, Polana Mniszkowska, Przelecz Redzinska, Krzyzowka BHP, Przelecz Ulanowicka, Przelecz Posrodka, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Lysocina, Dzwonkowka, Borowa Gora, Sredniak, Stankowa - 821 m npm Karkonosze, Bielec, Maly Wolek, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort, Qubus Hotel Zlotoryja;

Other names: Janowice Wielkie, Janowice Wielkie, جنووکے ویلکئی.

12 day Weather Forecast - Janowice Wielkie


MON 3.08

14°/14°
1,010 hPa
TUE 4.08

13°/11°
1,012 hPa
WED 5.08

20°/12°
1,020 hPa
THU 6.08

20°/16°
1,022 hPa
FRI 7.08

26°/18°
1,023 hPa
SAT 8.08

25°/17°
1,020 hPa
SUN 9.08

25°/17°
1,017 hPa
MON 10.08

26°/18°
1,016 hPa
TUE 11.08

26°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 12.08

28°/18°
1,016 hPa
THU 13.08

25°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 14.08

27°/20°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Janowice Wielkie


The nearest regions: Jelenia Gora, Powiat zlotoryjski, Powiat kamiennogorski, and others.

Janowice Wielkie on GoogleMaps

Janowice Wielkie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Janowice Wielkie.


Janowice Wielkie on OpenStreetMaps

Janowice Wielkie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Janowice Wielkie.


Janowice Wielkie on Wikimapia

Janowice Wielkie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Janowice Wielkie.


Janowice Wielkie on HotelsMap

Janowice Wielkie on HotelsMap. Janowice Wielkie.