Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka on Map 

Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Jalowiecka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka

Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 1012 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.60298, 19.47421.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sucha Beskidzka, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Sulkowice, Jablonka, Gilowice, Lipnica Wielka, Jelesnia, Targanice, Sidzina, Rzyki, Zubrzyca Gorna, Zembrzyce, Skawica, Bialka, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Lekawica, Lachowice, Zagornik, Stryszow, Lanckorona, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Zubrzyca Dolna, Sopotnia Wielka, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Krzyzowa, Kukow, Ponikiew, Stronie, Korbielow, Zakrzow, Palcza, Chyzne, Jachowka, Orawka, Baczyn, Mucharz, Brzezinka, Swinna Poreba, Marcowka, Kurow, Zachelmna, Hucisko, Lesnica, Pewelka, Tarnawa Gorna; or for traveling near lakes: Sopotnia Wielka; or for climbing on: Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Beskid Maly, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Skalisko -, Pilsko, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Przełęcz Jałowiecka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka


SAT 18.01

0°/-2°
1,026 hPa
SUN 19.01

-1°/-2°
1,029 hPa
MON 20.01

-2°/-5°
1,045 hPa
TUE 21.01

-1°/-4°
1,044 hPa
WED 22.01

-0°/-3°
1,032 hPa
THU 23.01

-3°/-5°
1,031 hPa
FRI 24.01

-0°/0°
1,031 hPa
SAT 25.01

1°/-3°
1,030 hPa
SUN 26.01

1°/1°
1,028 hPa
MON 27.01

2°/-1°
1,027 hPa
TUE 28.01

3°/-1°
1,021 hPa
WED 29.01

-0°/1°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Jalowiecka


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Sopotnia Wielka, and others.

The nearest hotels: Zajazd Gorski Kocierz, and others.

Przelecz Jalowiecka on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Jalowiecka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Jalowiecka.


Przelecz Jalowiecka on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Jalowiecka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Jalowiecka.


Przelecz Jalowiecka on Wikimapia

Przelecz Jalowiecka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Jalowiecka.


Przelecz Jalowiecka on HotelsMap

Przelecz Jalowiecka on HotelsMap. Przelecz Jalowiecka.