Jablonka on Map 

Jablonka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jablonka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jablonka.


 

Main information about Jablonka

Jablonka, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.47968, 19.6937.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Jablonka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zakopane, Sucha Beskidzka, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Jablonka, Raba Wyzna, Lipnica Wielka, Koscielisko, Czarny Dunajec, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Tokarnia, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Letownia, Skawica, Bialka, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Lachowice, Naprawa, Sieniawa, Krzczonow, Toporzysko, Zubrzyca Dolna, Rokiciny, Skomielna Czarna, Kukow, Chyzne, Orawka, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Pieniazkowice, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zaluczne, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Dzial, Dlugopole; or for traveling near lakes: Tatry - Siklawica; or for climbing on: Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Kiczora, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Kopki, Ostrysz, Polenica, Zebalowa, Gubalowka, Maly Lubon, Lysanki, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Wielkie Spalenisko, Wielki Opalony Wierch, Diabliniec, Posrednia Kopka, Swinska Turnia, Przednia Kopka, Hruby Regiel, Samkowa Czuba, Giewont, Sarnia Skala, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Zakopianski Halit, Koscielisko Residence, Pensjonat Orzel, Willa Oberza Sasiadow, Mercure Kasprowy, Willa Atelier, Osw Moszczeniczanka, Willa Orla, Willa Cetynka, Dworek Bawarski, Willa Kominiarski Wierch, Aparthotel Bellamonte, Vip Apartamenty Stara Polana;

Other names: Jabłonka, Jablonka, Jabłonka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jablonka


SUN 26.01

-1°/-3°
1,024 hPa
MON 27.01

0°/-3°
1,019 hPa
TUE 28.01

1°/-0°
1,006 hPa
WED 29.01

-2°/-3°
1,003 hPa
THU 30.01

-2°/-2°
1,014 hPa
FRI 31.01

-0°/-4°
1,016 hPa
SAT 1.02

0°/1°
1,019 hPa
SUN 2.02

0°/-4°
1,027 hPa
MON 3.02

1°/2°
1,025 hPa
TUE 4.02

2°/2°
1,019 hPa
WED 5.02

2°/1°
1,009 hPa
THU 6.02

-5°/-6°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jablonka


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, Powiat tatrzanski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Tatry - Siklawica, and others.

Jablonka on GoogleMaps

Jablonka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jablonka.


Jablonka on OpenStreetMaps

Jablonka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jablonka.


Jablonka on Wikimapia

Jablonka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jablonka.


Jablonka on HotelsMap

Jablonka on HotelsMap. Jablonka.