Dzierzoniow on Map 

Dzierzoniow on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dzierzoniow. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Dzierzoniow.


 

Main information about Dzierzoniow

Dzierzoniow, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.7282, 16.65141.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Dzierzoniow on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Zarow, Sobotka, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Jugow, Niemcza, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Jordanow Slaski, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Marcinowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Leszek, Suszyna, Zobten, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Szeroka, Gora Joniec, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Sleza - 718 m npm3, Wiezyca - 415 m npm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Dzierżoniów, Dzerzhonjuv, Dzerzoniuvas, Dzerzonova, Dzeržoniuvas, Dzeržoņova, Dzherzhon'ov, Dzierzoniow, Dzierżoniów, Reichenbach, Reichenbach im Eulengebirge, Reichenbach in Schlesien, Rychbach, dzrzwnywb, jie er ruo niu fu, Ђержоњов, Джержоньов, Дзержонюв, דזרזוניוב, 傑爾若紐夫.

12 day Weather Forecast - Dzierzoniow


TUE 12.11

6°/3°
1,010 hPa
WED 13.11

4°/0°
1,003 hPa
THU 14.11

2°/3°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

10°/8°
1,004 hPa
SAT 16.11

10°/8°
1,011 hPa
SUN 17.11

10°/9°
1,009 hPa
MON 18.11

6°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 19.11

8°/7°
1,016 hPa
WED 20.11

8°/6°
1,016 hPa
THU 21.11

7°/7°
1,013 hPa
FRI 22.11

7°/4°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

3°/3°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Dzierzoniow


The nearest regions: Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Dzierzoniow on GoogleMaps

Dzierzoniow on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Dzierzoniow.


Dzierzoniow on OpenStreetMaps

Dzierzoniow on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Dzierzoniow.


Dzierzoniow on Wikimapia

Dzierzoniow on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Dzierzoniow.


Dzierzoniow on HotelsMap

Dzierzoniow on HotelsMap. Dzierzoniow.