Duszniki-Zdroj on Map 

Duszniki-Zdroj on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Duszniki-Zdroj. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Duszniki-Zdroj.


 

Main information about Duszniki-Zdroj

Duszniki-Zdroj, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.40327, 16.39091.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Duszniki-Zdroj on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowa Ruda, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Kudowa-Zdroj, Polanica-Zdroj, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Lewin Klodzki, Wlodowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Golinsk; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Lelkowa Gora, Krucza Kopa, Czarna Kopa, Skalniak, Cisowa, Grodziec, Szczeliniec Wielki, Ptak, Gomola, Naroznik, Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Rogacz, Biesiec, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Gora sw. Anny, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Lomnicka Rownia, Koscielec, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Popielak, Sasanka, Jagodna, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Debosz, Kawczak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Lubiec, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Gory Stolowe, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Sowie, Lisia Przelecz, Przelecz Spalona, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Bledne Skaly; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka;

Other names: Duszniki-Zdrój, Bad Reinerz, Dushniki-Zdroj, Dushniki-Zdruj, Dusnikizdroja, Duszniki, Duszniki Zdroj, Duszniki Zdrój, Duszniki-Zdruj, Duszńiki-Zdrůj, Dušņikizdroja, Reinerz, du shen ni ji-zi de lu yi, Душники-Здруй, Душњики-Здрој, 杜什尼基-茲德魯伊.

12 day Weather Forecast - Duszniki-Zdroj


THU 14.11

4°/1°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

8°/8°
1,007 hPa
SAT 16.11

10°/5°
1,009 hPa
SUN 17.11

7°/7°
1,014 hPa
MON 18.11

10°/6°
1,005 hPa
TUE 19.11

6°/4°
1,015 hPa
WED 20.11

4°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

5°/7°
1,014 hPa
FRI 22.11

8°/6°
1,013 hPa
SAT 23.11

8°/6°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.11

8°/7°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

7°/4°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Duszniki-Zdroj


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka, and others.

Duszniki-Zdroj on GoogleMaps

Duszniki-Zdroj on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Duszniki-Zdroj.


Duszniki-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps

Duszniki-Zdroj on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Duszniki-Zdroj.


Duszniki-Zdroj on Wikimapia

Duszniki-Zdroj on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Duszniki-Zdroj.


Duszniki-Zdroj on HotelsMap

Duszniki-Zdroj on HotelsMap. Duszniki-Zdroj.