Mount Czarna Gora on Map 

Mount Czarna Gora on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Czarna Gora. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Czarna Gora.


 

Main information about Mount Czarna Gora

Mount Czarna Gora, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1205 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.2522, 16.80496.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Czarna Gora on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Paczkow, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, Bardo, Bozkow, Kamienica, Przylek, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Bierkowice, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark; or for climbing on: Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Wilczak, Sikornik, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Urwista, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Opacz, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Czarna Góra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Czarna Gora


SUN 20.10

15°/11°
1,014 hPa
MON 21.10

16°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 22.10

16°/11°
1,023 hPa
WED 23.10

14°/10°
1,021 hPa
THU 24.10

16°/11°
1,013 hPa
FRI 25.10

14°/9°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

13°/10°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

15°/9°
1,015 hPa
MON 28.10

13°/8°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.10

13°/7°
1,007 hPa
WED 30.10

5°/7°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

12°/9°
1,004 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Czarna Gora


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark, and others.

Czarna Gora on GoogleMaps

Czarna Gora on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Czarna Gora.


Czarna Gora on OpenStreetMaps

Czarna Gora on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Czarna Gora.


Czarna Gora on Wikimapia

Czarna Gora on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Czarna Gora.


Czarna Gora on HotelsMap

Czarna Gora on HotelsMap. Czarna Gora.