Mount Czantoria Mala on Map 

Mount Czantoria Mala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Czantoria Mala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Czantoria Mala.


 

Main information about Mount Czantoria Mala

Mount Czantoria Mala, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 866 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.69301, 18.77435.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Czantoria Mala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Cieszyn, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Ustron, Skoczow, Wisla, Jaworze, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Zebrzydowice, Istebna, Jasienica, Ligota, Goleszow, Chybie, Koniakow, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Pogwizdow, Strumien, Mazancowice, Konczyce Male, Jaworzynka, Zabrzeg, Kaczyce, Kamesznica, Pruchna, Pielgrzymowice, Hazlach, Piersciec, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Pogorze, Konczyce Wielkie, Debowiec, Cisownica, Bakow, Puncow, Sol, Dziegielow, Zablocie, Zamarski, Zbytkow, Bazanowice, Laliki, Bronow, Zaborze, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Zwardon, Harbutowice, Ogrodzona, Gorki Male, Bladnice, Wislica, Iskrzyczyn, Kowale, Frelichow, Kostkowice, Wilamowice, Rudnik, Kiczora, Gumna, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Jezioro Goczalkowickie; or for climbing on: Gora Chelm, Gorka Wislicka, Czantoria Mala, Czantoria Wielka, Soszow Maly, Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Lipowski Gron, Bucze, Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Cienkow; the nearest hotels: Hotel Orbis Halny, Mercure Cieszyn, 500 Cieszyn, Spa & Wellness Hotel Diament Ustron, Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala;

Other names: Czantoria Mała.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Czantoria Mala


SUN 19.01

2°/1°
1,033 hPa
MON 20.01

-1°/-4°
1,044 hPa
TUE 21.01

-1°/-4°
1,042 hPa
WED 22.01

-2°/-2°
1,032 hPa
THU 23.01

-1°/-4°
1,035 hPa
FRI 24.01

-2°/-4°
1,030 hPa
SAT 25.01

-1°/-3°
1,025 hPa
SUN 26.01

-0°/1°
1,020 hPa
MON 27.01

2°/2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 28.01

2°/2°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.01

-1°/-2°
1,005 hPa
THU 30.01

-3°/-5°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Czantoria Mala


The nearest regions: Powiat cieszynski, Bielsko-Biala, and others.

Czantoria Mala on GoogleMaps

Czantoria Mala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Czantoria Mala.


Czantoria Mala on OpenStreetMaps

Czantoria Mala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Czantoria Mala.


Czantoria Mala on Wikimapia

Czantoria Mala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Czantoria Mala.


Czantoria Mala on HotelsMap

Czantoria Mala on HotelsMap. Czantoria Mala.