Mount Czantoria Wielka on Map 

Mount Czantoria Wielka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Czantoria Wielka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Czantoria Wielka.


 

Main information about Mount Czantoria Wielka

Mount Czantoria Wielka, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 995 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.67874, 18.80507.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Czantoria Wielka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Cieszyn, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Ustron, Skoczow, Wisla, Jaworze, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Zebrzydowice, Istebna, Jasienica, Ligota, Goleszow, Chybie, Koniakow, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Pogwizdow, Strumien, Mazancowice, Konczyce Male, Jaworzynka, Zabrzeg, Kaczyce, Kamesznica, Pruchna, Pielgrzymowice, Hazlach, Piersciec, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Pogorze, Konczyce Wielkie, Debowiec, Cisownica, Bakow, Puncow, Sol, Dziegielow, Zablocie, Zamarski, Zbytkow, Bazanowice, Laliki, Bronow, Zaborze, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Zwardon, Harbutowice, Ogrodzona, Gorki Male, Bladnice, Wislica, Iskrzyczyn, Kowale, Frelichow, Kostkowice, Wilamowice, Rudnik, Kiczora, Gumna, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Jezioro Goczalkowickie; or for climbing on: Gora Chelm, Gorka Wislicka, Czantoria Mala, Czantoria Wielka, Soszow Maly, Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Lipowski Gron, Bucze, Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Cienkow; the nearest hotels: Hotel Orbis Halny, Mercure Cieszyn, 500 Cieszyn, Spa & Wellness Hotel Diament Ustron, Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala;

Other names: Czantoria Wielka, Czantoria, Czantorja Wielka, Czantorza Wielka, Granda Cantorio, Granda Ĉantorio, Velka Cantoryje, Velky Cantory, Velky Cantoryje, Velká Čantoryje, Velký Čantoryje, Velký Čantorý, Wielka Czantoria, Wielka Czantorja, Wjelgo Czantoryjo.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Czantoria Wielka


FRI 3.07

18°/11°
1,010 hPa
SAT 4.07

18°/11°
1,018 hPa
SUN 5.07

21°/14°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.07

20°/12°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

14°/8°
1,018 hPa
WED 8.07

14°/8°
1,022 hPa
THU 9.07

18°/13°
1,019 hPa
FRI 10.07

13°/8°
1,018 hPa
SAT 11.07

19°/13°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

14°/10°
1,016 hPa
MON 13.07

14°/8°
1,016 hPa
TUE 14.07

17°/10°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Czantoria Wielka


The nearest regions: Powiat cieszynski, Bielsko-Biala, and others.

Czantoria Wielka on GoogleMaps

Czantoria Wielka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Czantoria Wielka.


Czantoria Wielka on OpenStreetMaps

Czantoria Wielka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Czantoria Wielka.


Czantoria Wielka on Wikimapia

Czantoria Wielka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Czantoria Wielka.


Czantoria Wielka on HotelsMap

Czantoria Wielka on HotelsMap. Czantoria Wielka.