Chyzne on Map 

Chyzne on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chyzne. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Chyzne.


 

Main information about Chyzne

Chyzne, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.42672, 19.66956.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Chyzne on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zakopane, Zawoja, Jordanow, Jablonka, Raba Wyzna, Lipnica Wielka, Koscielisko, Czarny Dunajec, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Lipnica Mala, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Naprawa, Sieniawa, Toporzysko, Zubrzyca Dolna, Rokiciny, Chyzne, Orawka, Odrowaz, Pyzowka, Pieniazkowice, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zaluczne, Wroblowka, Harkabuz, Dzial, Dlugopole; or for traveling near lakes: Tatry - Siklawica; or for climbing on: Medralowa, Magurka, Mosorny Gron, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Rakon, Volovec, Pajakow, Lopata, Bobrowiec, Trzydniowianski Wierch, Konczysta, Starorobocianski Wierch, Siwy Zwornik, Kopki, Kominy Tylkowe, Ostrysz, Smreczynski Wierch, Polenica, Tomanowy Wierch Polski, Ciemniak, Stoly, Krzesanica, Malolaczniak, Gubalowka, Kopa Kondracka, Lysanki, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Czerwone Wierchy, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Czubik, Ornak, Wielkie Spalenisko, Zadni Ornak, Wielki Opalony Wierch, Blyszcz, Diabliniec, Posrednia Kopka, Swinska Turnia, Przednia Kopka, Wysoka Turnia, Uplazinska Kopa, Hruby Regiel, Suchy Tomanowy, Kobylarz, Kobylarzowa Turnia, Samkowa Czuba, Giewont, Sarnia Skala, Stara Polana; the nearest hotels: Zakopianski Halit, Koscielisko Residence, Pensjonat Orzel, Willa Oberza Sasiadow, Mercure Kasprowy, Willa Atelier, Osw Moszczeniczanka, Willa Orla, Willa Cetynka, Dworek Bawarski, Willa Kominiarski Wierch, Aparthotel Bellamonte, Vip Apartamenty Stara Polana;

Other names: Chyżne, Chizsne, Chyzne, Chyżne.

12 day Weather Forecast - Chyzne


SAT 6.06

17°/12°
1,009 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/14°
1,008 hPa
MON 8.06

21°/13°
1,008 hPa
TUE 9.06

16°/13°
1,012 hPa
WED 10.06

19°/13°
1,012 hPa
THU 11.06

19°/13°
1,009 hPa
FRI 12.06

13°/12°
1,007 hPa
SAT 13.06

13°/13°
1,005 hPa
SUN 14.06

16°/14°
1,009 hPa
MON 15.06

19°/15°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

18°/16°
1,007 hPa
WED 17.06

18°/16°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Chyzne


The nearest regions: Powiat tatrzanski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Tatry - Siklawica, and others.

Chyzne on GoogleMaps

Chyzne on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Chyzne.


Chyzne on OpenStreetMaps

Chyzne on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Chyzne.


Chyzne on Wikimapia

Chyzne on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Chyzne.


Chyzne on HotelsMap

Chyzne on HotelsMap. Chyzne.