Bystrzyca Klodzka on Map 

Bystrzyca Klodzka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bystrzyca Klodzka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bystrzyca Klodzka.


 

Main information about Bystrzyca Klodzka

Bystrzyca Klodzka, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.30179, 16.64231.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Bystrzyca Klodzka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Polanica-Zdroj, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Miedzylesie, Bardo, Radkow, Bozkow, Przylek, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Bierkowice, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark; or for climbing on: Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Rogacz, Biesiec, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Lomnicka Rownia, Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Wilczak, Sikornik, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Urwista, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Opacz, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Przelecz Spalona, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka;

Other names: Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Bistrica Klodska, Bistshica Klodzka, Bistshicja-Klodz'ka, Bistsica Klodzka, Bistšica Klodzka, Bystrzyca, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Bystshica-Klodzka, Habelschwerdt, bei si qi cha ke wo zi ka, Бистрица Клодска, Бистшица Клодзка, Бистшиця-Клодзька, Быстшица-Клодзка, 貝斯奇察克沃茲卡.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bystrzyca Klodzka


THU 14.11

3°/1°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

8°/8°
1,007 hPa
SAT 16.11

10°/5°
1,009 hPa
SUN 17.11

7°/7°
1,014 hPa
MON 18.11

10°/6°
1,005 hPa
TUE 19.11

6°/4°
1,015 hPa
WED 20.11

4°/4°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

5°/7°
1,014 hPa
FRI 22.11

8°/6°
1,013 hPa
SAT 23.11

8°/6°
1,019 hPa
SUN 24.11

8°/7°
1,021 hPa
MON 25.11

7°/4°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bystrzyca Klodzka


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark, and others.

The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka, and others.

Bystrzyca Klodzka on GoogleMaps

Bystrzyca Klodzka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Bystrzyca Klodzka.


Bystrzyca Klodzka on OpenStreetMaps

Bystrzyca Klodzka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Bystrzyca Klodzka.


Bystrzyca Klodzka on Wikimapia

Bystrzyca Klodzka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Bystrzyca Klodzka.


Bystrzyca Klodzka on HotelsMap

Bystrzyca Klodzka on HotelsMap. Bystrzyca Klodzka.