Budzow on Map 

Budzow on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Budzow. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Budzow.


 

Main information about Budzow

Budzow, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.59337, 16.71038.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Budzow on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Polanica-Zdroj, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Jugow, Niemcza, Zloty Stok, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Mala Sowa, Kamiennik, Wielka Sowa, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Radoszka, Trzebon, Gora Joniec, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Mala Borowkowa, Borowkowa, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Budzów, Budzow, Budzów.

12 day Weather Forecast - Budzow


SAT 29.02

3°/2°
1,006 hPa
SUN 1.03

5°/1°
1,004 hPa
MON 2.03

6°/5°
997 hPa
TUE 3.03

3°/2°
998 hPa
WED 4.03

4°/-1°
1,005 hPa
THU 5.03

5°/1°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

3°/3°
1,003 hPa
SAT 7.03

3°/1°
1,002 hPa
SUN 8.03

3°/-0°
1,008 hPa
MON 9.03

3°/-1°
1,012 hPa
TUE 10.03

5°/4°
1,019 hPa
WED 11.03

9°/6°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Budzow


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Budzow on GoogleMaps

Budzow on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Budzow.


Budzow on OpenStreetMaps

Budzow on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Budzow.


Budzow on Wikimapia

Budzow on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Budzow.


Budzow on HotelsMap

Budzow on HotelsMap. Budzow.