Brzeznica on Map 

Brzeznica on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Brzeznica. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Brzeznica.


 

Main information about Brzeznica

Brzeznica, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.53989, 16.73218.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Brzeznica on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Pieszyce, Polanica-Zdroj, Pilawa Gorna, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Jugow, Niemcza, Zloty Stok, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Mala Sowa, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Wielka Sowa, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Lomnicka Rownia, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Sasanka, Jagodna, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kawczak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Lubiec, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Czarna Gora, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Czernik, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Sowie, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Spalona, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial;

Other names: Brzeźnica.

12 day Weather Forecast - Brzeznica


TUE 11.08

22°/18°
1,017 hPa
WED 12.08

23°/16°
1,020 hPa
THU 13.08

23°/18°
1,017 hPa
FRI 14.08

25°/19°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

19°/16°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

20°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 17.08

21°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 18.08

23°/17°
1,014 hPa
WED 19.08

24°/18°
1,008 hPa
THU 20.08

23°/14°
1,010 hPa
FRI 21.08

22°/16°
1,014 hPa
SAT 22.08

19°/16°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Brzeznica


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Brzeznica on GoogleMaps

Brzeznica on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Brzeznica.


Brzeznica on OpenStreetMaps

Brzeznica on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Brzeznica.


Brzeznica on Wikimapia

Brzeznica on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Brzeznica.


Brzeznica on HotelsMap

Brzeznica on HotelsMap. Brzeznica.