Brzeszcze on Map 

Brzeszcze on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Brzeszcze. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Brzeszcze.


 

Main information about Brzeszcze

Brzeszcze, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.98203, 19.15157.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Brzeszcze on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Tychy, Jaworzno, Myslowice, Oswiecim, Chrzanow, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Pszczyna, Andrychow, Bierun, Kety, Libiaz, Ledziny, Kozy, Brzeszcze, Chelmek, Wola, Imielin, Osiek, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Murcki, Chelm Slaski, Czaniec, Wieprz, Sulkowice, Zator, Bulowice, Pisarzowice, Ligota, Bestwina, Przeciszow, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Polanka Wielka, Zarki, Roczyny, Nowa Wies, Kobiernice, Mazancowice, Balin, Inwald, Bojszowy, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Rzyki, Kaniow, Zagorze, Grojec, Jankowice, Wilamowice, Frydrychowice, Gora, Zaborze, Bujakow, Witkowice, Zagornik, Brzezinka, Poreba Wielka, Luszowice, Janowice, Miedzna, Babice, Bestwinka, Wlosienica, Rajsko, Metkow, Pogorzyce, Babice, Nidek, Gieraltowice, Malec, Gilowice, Cielmice, Bojszowy Nowe, Przecieszyn, Czernichow, Frydek, Miedzyrzecze, Skidzin, Jankowice, Graboszyce, Brzezinka, Harmeze, Jedlina, Wilczkowice; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Paprocanskie, staw, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Wysokie, Szyndzielnia, Trzy Lipki, Lysa Gora, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Groniczki, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Bujakowski Gron, Zar, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Beskid Maly, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Skalisko -; the nearest hotels: Go?Ciniec Franz Josef, Quality Hotel Krakow, Economy Silesian Hotel, Camapnile Katowice, Campanile Katowice, Campanle Katowice, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Brzeszcze, Bresha, Brzeszcze, Bzesce, Bzheshche, Bzheshhe, Bžešče, Gorad Bzhehshchy, bu re shen qie, Бжешче, Бжеще, Горад Бжэшчы, برزسزکزے, 布熱什切.

12 day Weather Forecast - Brzeszcze


SAT 28.03

14°/8°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.03

9°/2°
1,012 hPa
MON 30.03

0°/-1°
1,024 hPa
TUE 31.03

3°/-1°
1,026 hPa
WED 1.04

4°/1°
1,024 hPa
THU 2.04

7°/4°
1,016 hPa
FRI 3.04

8°/4°
1,016 hPa
SAT 4.04

10°/6°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.04

9°/5°
1,020 hPa
MON 6.04

10°/7°
1,022 hPa
TUE 7.04

10°/7°
1,026 hPa
WED 8.04

17°/11°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Brzeszcze


Brzeszcze on GoogleMaps

Brzeszcze on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Brzeszcze.


Brzeszcze on OpenStreetMaps

Brzeszcze on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Brzeszcze.


Brzeszcze on Wikimapia

Brzeszcze on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Brzeszcze.


Brzeszcze on HotelsMap

Brzeszcze on HotelsMap. Brzeszcze.