Boguszow-Gorce on Map 

Boguszow-Gorce on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Boguszow-Gorce. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Boguszow-Gorce.


 

Main information about Boguszow-Gorce

Boguszow-Gorce, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.75514, 16.20494.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Boguszow-Gorce on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Walbrzych, Swiebodzice, Kamienna Gora, Strzegom, Boguszow-Gorce, Gluszyca, Lubawka, Szczawno-Zdroj, Bolkow, Jaworzyna Slaska, Jedlina-Zdroj, Czarny Bor, Mieroszow, Walim, Marciszow, Krzeszow, Stare Bogaczowice, Paszowice, Gluszyca Gorna, Stanowice, Dziecmorowice, Wierzchoslawice, Dobromierz, Konary, Dobkow, Msciwojow, Zolkiewka, Golinsk; or for traveling near lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Zameczek, Stroznik, Wielka Kopa, Zadzierna, Mnichy, Soltys, Janski Wierch, Skowroniec, Szeroka, Sepia Gora, Konska, Kobyla Gora, Pustelnia, Bogdal, Golota, Krucza Skala, Pliszczyna, Posrednia, Swieta Gora, Owcza Glowa, Gory Lisie, Kierz, Golicowa Kopa, Miejska Gora, Widok, Anielska Gora, Starzec, Bogoria, Czarnogora, Lipowiec, Buczak, Skowroncza, Plonina, Zasieka, Soltysia, Dlugosz, Swistak, Trzy Kawalki, Mszana, Gora Kraglak, Gora Sw. Anny, Gora Ziuty, Chojniak, Czuba, Jastrzebia Gora, Jagodnik, Sucha Gora, Miniszek, Lesista Wielka, Chelmiec Maly, Chelmiec, Cichawa, Bukowiec, Gora Waly, Wlostowa, Kostrzyna, Suchawa, Wzgorze Gedymina, Waligora, Zamkowa Gora, Turzyna, Ptasia Kopa, Koziol, Borowa, Lisi Kamien, Wolowiec, Jalowiec Maly, Jeleniec, Sucha, Rogowiec, Gora Lisiec, Klasztorzysko, Jedlinska Kopa, Wlodarz, Choina, Jaworek, Gora Ostoia, Moszna, Gory Walbrzyskie, Gory Kamienne, Krzyzowka BHP, Przelecz Ulanowicka, Przelecz Posrodka, Przelecz Pod Turzyna, Przelecz Pod Jelencem, Przelecz Kozia, Przelecz Pod Borowa, Przelecz Marcowa, Rozdroze Pod Moszna, Maly Koziol; the nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych;

Other names: Boguszów-Gorce, Bogushov-Gorce, Bogushuv-Gorce, Bogusova-Gorce, Boguszow, Boguszow-Gorce, Boguszów, Boguszów-Gorce, Bogušova-Gorce, Gottesberg, bo gu shu fu-ge er cai, bogushufu=gorutsu~e, Богушов-Горце, Богушув-Горце, Боґушув-Ґорце, ボグシュフ=ゴルツェ, 博古舒夫-戈爾采.

12 day Weather Forecast - Boguszow-Gorce


WED 8.07

12°/10°
1,020 hPa
THU 9.07

16°/14°
1,017 hPa
FRI 10.07

23°/15°
1,011 hPa
SAT 11.07

13°/9°
1,021 hPa
SUN 12.07

16°/7°
1,024 hPa
MON 13.07

17°/9°
1,021 hPa
TUE 14.07

20°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
FRI 17.07

17°/9°
1,019 hPa
SAT 18.07

21°/12°
1,022 hPa
SUN 19.07

23°/14°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Boguszow-Gorce


The nearest lakes: Lubachowski Zbiornik Wodny, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mikolajki, Qubus Hotel Walbrzych, and others.

Boguszow-Gorce on GoogleMaps

Boguszow-Gorce on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Boguszow-Gorce.


Boguszow-Gorce on OpenStreetMaps

Boguszow-Gorce on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Boguszow-Gorce.


Boguszow-Gorce on Wikimapia

Boguszow-Gorce on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Boguszow-Gorce.


Boguszow-Gorce on HotelsMap

Boguszow-Gorce on HotelsMap. Boguszow-Gorce.