Bielsko-Biala on Map 

Bielsko-Biala on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bielsko-Biala. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bielsko-Biala.


 

Main information about Bielsko-Biala

Bielsko-Biala, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.82245, 19.04686.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Bielsko-Biala on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Oswiecim, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zywiec, Pszczyna, Kety, Ustron, Skoczow, Kozy, Brzeszcze, Wisla, Wola, Lodygowice, Jaworze, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Istebna, Jasienica, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Wegierska Gorka, Suszec, Buczkowice, Bystra, Porabka, Chybie, Nowa Wies, Koniakow, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Wieprz, Kobiernice, Rybarzowice, Strumien, Mazancowice, Piasek, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Zabrzeg, Kaniow, Grojec, Jankowice, Wilamowice, Kamesznica, Gora, Zaborze, Godziszka, Bujakow, Piersciec, Brzezinka, Lesna, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Studzionka, Czarkow, Pogorze, Trzebinia, Janowice, Cisownica, Juszczyna, Miedzna, Radostowice, Bestwinka, Rajsko, Kryry, Zablocie, Malec, Gilowice, Przecieszyn, Rudziczka, Zarzecze, Czernichow, Frydek, Bronow, Zaborze, Przybedza, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Bystra, Harbutowice, Gorki Male, Miedzyrzecze, Skidzin, Tresna, Bladnice, Wislica, Harmeze, Kowale, Frelichow, Jedlina, Wilamowice, Wilczkowice, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Jezioro Goczalkowickie, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Gorka Wislicka, Czantoria Mala, Czantoria Wielka, Soszow Maly, Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Lipowski Gron, Bucze, Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Lysa Gora, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Skala, Zar, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Cienkow, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec; the nearest hotels: Spa & Wellness Hotel Diament Ustron, Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej;

Other names: Bielsko-Biala, Bel's'ko-Bjala, Bel'sko-Bjala, Belsko-Biala, Belsko-Bjala, Biala, Biala Krakowska, Biała, Biała Krakowska, Bielsko-Biala, Bielsko-Biała, Bilsko-Bela, Bjelsko-Bjala, Bjylsko-Bjolo, Bjylsko-Bjoło, Byala, Bílsko-Bělá, bie er si ke-bi ya wa, bielseukobiawa, byerusuko=byawa, bylskw byawa, Белско-Бяла, Бельско-Бяла, Бельсько-Бяла, Бјелско-Бјала, ביילסקו-ביאלה, بیلسکو بیاوا, ビェルスコ=ビャワ, 别尔斯科-比亚瓦, 비엘스코비아와.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bielsko-Biala


FRI 3.07

23°/16°
1,014 hPa
SAT 4.07

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
SUN 5.07

24°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 6.07

24°/16°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

17°/13°
1,018 hPa
WED 8.07

17°/13°
1,022 hPa
THU 9.07

22°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 10.07

17°/12°
1,018 hPa
SAT 11.07

22°/17°
1,014 hPa
SUN 12.07

18°/14°
1,016 hPa
MON 13.07

17°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 14.07

20°/14°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bielsko-Biala


Bielsko-Biala on GoogleMaps

Bielsko-Biala on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Bielsko-Biala.


Bielsko-Biala on OpenStreetMaps

Bielsko-Biala on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Bielsko-Biala.


Bielsko-Biala on Wikimapia

Bielsko-Biala on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Bielsko-Biala.


Bielsko-Biala on HotelsMap

Bielsko-Biala on HotelsMap. Bielsko-Biala.