Pass Przelecz Beskidek on Map 

Pass Przelecz Beskidek on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Beskidek. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Beskidek.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Beskidek

Pass Przelecz Beskidek, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 864 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.65741, 18.80915.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Beskidek on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Cieszyn, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Ustron, Skoczow, Wisla, Jaworze, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Brenna, Zebrzydowice, Istebna, Jasienica, Ligota, Goleszow, Chybie, Koniakow, Gorki Wielkie, Mnich, Pogwizdow, Strumien, Mazancowice, Konczyce Male, Jaworzynka, Zabrzeg, Kaczyce, Kamesznica, Pruchna, Pielgrzymowice, Hazlach, Piersciec, Drogomysl, Ochaby, Pogorze, Konczyce Wielkie, Debowiec, Cisownica, Bakow, Puncow, Sol, Dziegielow, Zablocie, Zamarski, Zbytkow, Bazanowice, Laliki, Bronow, Zaborze, Miedzyswiec, Simoradz, Kiczyce, Zwardon, Harbutowice, Ogrodzona, Gorki Male, Bladnice, Wislica, Iskrzyczyn, Kowale, Frelichow, Kostkowice, Wilamowice, Rudnik, Kiczora, Gumna, Zarzecze; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Jezioro Goczalkowickie; or for climbing on: Gora Chelm, Gorka Wislicka, Czantoria Mala, Czantoria Wielka, Soszow Maly, Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Lipowski Gron, Bucze, Rownica, Bukowa, Kamionka, Beskidek, Orlowa, Zebrzydka, Lazek, Czupel, Trzy Kopce, Maly Cisowy, Czupel, Wielki Cisowy, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Blatnia, Przykra, Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Cienkow; the nearest hotels: Hotel Orbis Halny, Mercure Cieszyn, 500 Cieszyn, Spa & Wellness Hotel Diament Ustron, Mercure Wisla Patria, Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala;

Other names: Przełęcz Beskidek, Beskydske Sedlo, Beskydské Sedlo.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Beskidek


WED 23.10

18°/11°
1,021 hPa
THU 24.10

17°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.10

16°/9°
1,021 hPa
SAT 26.10

15°/9°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

13°/7°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

5°/2°
1,022 hPa
TUE 29.10

2°/-3°
1,027 hPa
WED 30.10

4°/-3°
1,036 hPa
THU 31.10

5°/-2°
1,033 hPa
FRI 1.11

4°/1°
1,026 hPa
SAT 2.11

7°/5°
1,015 hPa
SUN 3.11

6°/1°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Beskidek


The nearest regions: Powiat cieszynski, Bielsko-Biala, and others.

Przelecz Beskidek on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Beskidek on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Beskidek.


Przelecz Beskidek on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Beskidek on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Beskidek.


Przelecz Beskidek on Wikimapia

Przelecz Beskidek on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Beskidek.


Przelecz Beskidek on HotelsMap

Przelecz Beskidek on HotelsMap. Przelecz Beskidek.