Mount Bedoszka Wielka on Map 

Mount Bedoszka Wielka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bedoszka Wielka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Bedoszka Wielka.


 

Main information about Mount Bedoszka Wielka

Mount Bedoszka Wielka, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. Elevation 1135 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.42783, 19.04448.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Bedoszka Wielka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Istebna, Radziechowy, Milowka, Ciecina, Wegierska Gorka, Koniakow, Wieprz, Rajcza, Cisiec, Zabnica, Jaworzynka, Kamesznica, Ujsoly, Juszczyna, Rycerka Gorna, Rycerka Dolna, Sol, Laliki, Przybedza, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Soblowka, Kiczora; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne, Wisla-Malinka, Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny., Wisla Czarne - Prog wodny, Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla; or for climbing on: Soszow Wielki, Cieslar, Maly Stozek, Czupel, Beskidek, Cienkow Postrzedni, Ochodzita, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Cienkow Wyszni, Jaworzyna, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Bugaj, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Bedoszka Wielka, Praszywka, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Rycerzowa Wielka, Rycerzowa Mala, Minczol, Grapa, Sucha, Prusow, Smerekow Wielki, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Rysianka, Romanka, Przelecz Laczecko, Przelecz Kubalonka, Przelecz Szarcula, Przelecz Pawlusia, Cienkow, Magurka; the nearest hotels: Mercure Wisla Patria;

Other names: Będoszka Wielka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Bedoszka Wielka


FRI 21.02

2°/-1°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

1°/1°
1,027 hPa
SUN 23.02

2°/7°
1,020 hPa
MON 24.02

-1°/-2°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

3°/3°
1,012 hPa
WED 26.02

3°/-3°
1,001 hPa
THU 27.02

-0°/-2°
1,008 hPa
FRI 28.02

-1°/-2°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

5°/1°
1,008 hPa
SUN 1.03

2°/-1°
1,006 hPa
MON 2.03

1°/4°
1,004 hPa
TUE 3.03

4°/1°
1,000 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Bedoszka Wielka


The nearest regions: Powiat zywiecki, and others.

The nearest hotels: Mercure Wisla Patria, and others.

Bedoszka Wielka on GoogleMaps

Bedoszka Wielka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bedoszka Wielka.


Bedoszka Wielka on OpenStreetMaps

Bedoszka Wielka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bedoszka Wielka.


Bedoszka Wielka on Wikimapia

Bedoszka Wielka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bedoszka Wielka.


Bedoszka Wielka on HotelsMap

Bedoszka Wielka on HotelsMap. Bedoszka Wielka.