Lake Jezioro Bartezek on Map 

Lake Jezioro Bartezek on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jezioro Bartezek. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Jezioro Bartezek.


 

Main information about Lake Jezioro Bartezek

Lake Jezioro Bartezek, Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 53.81667, 19.85.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lake Jezioro Bartezek on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ostroda, Morag, Milakowo, Milomlyn, Maldyty, Lukta, Grabowo; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Piniewo, Jezioro Gil Wielki, Jezioro Kociol, Jezioro Sambrod, Jezioro Ilgi, Jezioro Kety, Jezioro Karnickie, Jezioro Jaskowskie, Jezioro Ruda Woda, Jezioro Ilinsk, Jezioro Bartezek, Jezioro Drweckie, Jezioro Morliny, Jeziora Skiertag, Pauzenskie Jezioro, Jezioro Ruskie, Jezioro Gil, Jezioro Lichtajny, Dlugie Jezioro, Jezioro Szelag Wielki, Jezioro Taborz, Jezioro Narie, Mildzie, Jezioro Morag, Jezioro Ostrowin, Wuksniki, Jezioro Isag, Jezioro Gugowo, Jezioro Leguty; the nearest hotels: Platinum, Willa Port Resort, Masuria;

Other names: Jezioro Bartężek.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Jezioro Bartezek


SAT 6.06

14°/13°
1,002 hPa
SUN 7.06

16°/13°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

17°/13°
1,010 hPa
TUE 9.06

15°/13°
1,013 hPa
WED 10.06

16°/14°
1,014 hPa
THU 11.06

18°/14°
1,009 hPa
FRI 12.06

18°/14°
1,007 hPa
SAT 13.06

19°/17°
1,006 hPa
SUN 14.06

21°/17°
1,007 hPa
MON 15.06

20°/18°
1,010 hPa
TUE 16.06

21°/14°
1,012 hPa
WED 17.06

22°/15°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Jezioro Bartezek


The nearest regions: Powiat ostrodzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Ostroda, Morag, Milakowo, Milomlyn, Maldyty, Lukta, Grabowo, and others.

The nearest hotels: Platinum, Willa Port Resort, Masuria, and others.

Jezioro Bartezek on GoogleMaps

Jezioro Bartezek on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jezioro Bartezek.


Jezioro Bartezek on OpenStreetMaps

Jezioro Bartezek on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jezioro Bartezek.


Jezioro Bartezek on Wikimapia

Jezioro Bartezek on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jezioro Bartezek.


Jezioro Bartezek on HotelsMap

Jezioro Bartezek on HotelsMap. Jezioro Bartezek.