Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on Map 

Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze.


 

Main information about Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze

Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1413 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.77673, 15.60179.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Mirsk, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Czarna Kopa, Skalny Stol, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Okole, Widok, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Krkonose, Gory Kaczawskie, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Sowia Przelecz, Przelecz Okraj, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Lysocina, Dzwonkowka, Borowa Gora, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort;

Other names: Śląskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze


SUN 25.08

22°/18°
1,021 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/20°
1,020 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/20°
1,018 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

27°/19°
1,013 hPa
FRI 30.08

18°/15°
1,020 hPa
SAT 31.08

21°/17°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/18°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.09

23°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.09

12°/11°
1,020 hPa
WED 4.09

12°/9°
1,027 hPa
THU 5.09

14°/11°
1,026 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze


The nearest regions: Powiat lwowecki, Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, and others.

Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on GoogleMaps

Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze.


Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on OpenStreetMaps

Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze.


Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on Wikimapia

Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze.


Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on HotelsMap

Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze on HotelsMap. Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze.