Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on Map 

Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze.


 

Main information about Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze

Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1057 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.81165, 15.48434.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Lesna, Swieradow-Zdroj, Mirsk, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Smolnik, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Lesnianski Zbiornik Wodny, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Stog Izerski, Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Stromiec, Krkonose, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok;

Other names: Przedział - 1063 m npm Karkonosze.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze


SUN 20.10

14°/14°
1,013 hPa
MON 21.10

17°/13°
1,017 hPa
TUE 22.10

15°/11°
1,024 hPa
WED 23.10

14°/12°
1,021 hPa
THU 24.10

16°/12°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.10

15°/12°
1,019 hPa
SAT 26.10

15°/12°
1,019 hPa
SUN 27.10

14°/10°
1,022 hPa
MON 28.10

14°/11°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

14°/11°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

14°/13°
1,017 hPa
THU 31.10

12°/9°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze


Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on GoogleMaps

Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze.


Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on OpenStreetMaps

Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze.


Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on Wikimapia

Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze.


Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on HotelsMap

Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze on HotelsMap. Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze.