Mount Dwernik Kamien on Map 

Mount Dwernik Kamien on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dwernik Kamien. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Dwernik Kamien.


 

Main information about Mount Dwernik Kamien

Mount Dwernik Kamien, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. Elevation 1004 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.19145, 22.58394.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Dwernik Kamien on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ustrzyki Dolne, Polanczyk, Czarna, Lutowiska, Myczkowce, Bandrow Narodowy, Wolkowyja, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Kalnica - Kobylski Potok, Zatrwarnica - na Hulskim., Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim., Myczkowskie Jezioro, Jezioro Solinskie; or for climbing on: Male Jaslo, Szczawnik, Jaslo, Okraglik, Korbania, Kurnikow Beskid, Szczawnik, Fereczata, Smerek, Smerek, Szare Berdo, Mogilki, Hnatowe Berdo, Czertez, Osadzki, Roh, Hrubky, Stozek, Hulskie, Polonina Wetlinska, Labiska, Holica, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Zukow, Dwernik Kamien, Gromadzyn, Polonina Carynska, Wierch, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz M.Orlowicza, Srebrzysta Przelecz, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Ptasza - 1162 m npm Bieszczady, Dziurkowiec, Rabia Skala - 1199 m npm Bieszczady, Czolo, Mylnow Wierch - 1041 m npm Bieszczady, Zdegowa - 1065 m npm Bieszczady, Kamienna, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek;

Other names: Dwernik Kamień, Holica.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Dwernik Kamien


SUN 8.12

4°/4°
1,014 hPa
MON 9.12

1°/1°
1,010 hPa
TUE 10.12

2°/-2°
1,015 hPa
WED 11.12

-1°/1°
1,021 hPa
THU 12.12

1°/1°
1,011 hPa
FRI 13.12

-0°/-1°
1,003 hPa
SAT 14.12

-1°/0°
1,003 hPa
SUN 15.12

2°/3°
1,013 hPa
MON 16.12

3°/4°
1,022 hPa
TUE 17.12

4°/5°
1,019 hPa
WED 18.12

5°/5°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.12

6°/5°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Dwernik Kamien


The nearest regions: Powiat leski, Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Ustrzyki Dolne, Polanczyk, Czarna, Lutowiska, Myczkowce, Bandrow Narodowy, Wolkowyja, Polana, and others.

Dwernik Kamien on GoogleMaps

Dwernik Kamien on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dwernik Kamien.


Dwernik Kamien on OpenStreetMaps

Dwernik Kamien on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dwernik Kamien.


Dwernik Kamien on Wikimapia

Dwernik Kamien on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dwernik Kamien.


Dwernik Kamien on HotelsMap

Dwernik Kamien on HotelsMap. Dwernik Kamien.