Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on Map 

Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki

Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. Elevation 1012 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.58826, 19.58276.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sucha Beskidzka, Sulkowice, Zawoja, Makow Podhalanski, Stryszawa, Jordanow, Sulkowice, Jablonka, Lipnica Wielka, Spytkowice, Sidzina, Rzyki, Osielec, Zubrzyca Gorna, Bystra, Zembrzyce, Skawica, Bialka, Koszarawa, Lipnica Mala, Juszczyn, Grzechynia, Budzow, Podwilk, Piekielnik, Bienkowka, Lachowice, Zagornik, Stryszow, Lanckorona, Trzebunia, Slemien, Toporzysko, Przyborow, Zubrzyca Dolna, Krzeszow, Skawinki, Pewel Wielka, Harbutowice, Jasienica, Skomielna Czarna, Kukow, Ponikiew, Stronie, Korbielow, Zakrzow, Palcza, Chyzne, Jachowka, Orawka, Baczyn, Mucharz, Podsarnie, Wysoka, Zaluczne, Swinna Poreba, Jastrzebia, Marcowka, Kurow, Harkabuz, Zachelmna, Hucisko, Lesnica, Pewelka, Tarnawa Gorna; or for climbing on: Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Medralowa, Magurka, Jalowiec, Solniska, Zurawnica, Goluszkowa Gora, Kiczora, Zmijowa, Lipska Gora, Mosorny Gron, Prorokowa Gora, Jasien, Glowniak, Broski, Kiczorka, Polica, Czyrniec, Okraglica, Naroze, Kielik, Wostojow, Pajakow, Koszkowa, Kazikowka, Babica, Babiogorskie Pasmo, Beskid Makowski, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Przelecz Jalowiecka, Przelecz Przegib, Przelecz Brona, Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki, Przelecz Kucalowa, Przelecz Malinowe, Mala Babia Gora, Babia Gora, Kepa, Sokolica, Sylhlec, Nizni Syhlec, Wyzni Syhlec, Zlota Grapa, Urwanica, Soska, Judaszka, Drobny Wierch, Cupel, Stara Polana;

Other names: Przełęcz Lipnicka / Krowiarki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki


MON 3.08

25°/13°
1,009 hPa
TUE 4.08

20°/14°
1,007 hPa
WED 5.08

14°/13°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.08

18°/13°
1,020 hPa
FRI 7.08

21°/14°
1,022 hPa
SAT 8.08

21°/14°
1,019 hPa
SUN 9.08

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
MON 10.08

19°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 11.08

19°/12°
1,018 hPa
WED 12.08

20°/13°
1,018 hPa
THU 13.08

23°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 14.08

23°/15°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki


The nearest regions: Powiat suski, and others.

Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki.


Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki.


Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on Wikimapia

Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki.


Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on HotelsMap

Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki on HotelsMap. Przelecz Lipnicka / Krowiarki.