Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on Map 

Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa

Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1132 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.2476, 16.80445.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki; or for climbing on: Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Debowa, Wapniarka, Sikornik, Slupiec, Bukowka, Zelezniak, Pogornik, Sarnica, Urwista, Dzicza Gora, Skaleczna, Igliczna, Opacz, Jelenia Kopa, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bystrzyckie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz nad Poreba, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Przełęcz Pod Jaworowa Kopą.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa


TUE 15.10

21°/14°
1,009 hPa
WED 16.10

10°/7°
1,015 hPa
THU 17.10

13°/9°
1,018 hPa
FRI 18.10

13°/10°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

12°/10°
1,014 hPa
SUN 20.10

11°/9°
1,013 hPa
MON 21.10

13°/10°
1,011 hPa
TUE 22.10

8°/8°
1,025 hPa
WED 23.10

12°/8°
1,026 hPa
THU 24.10

13°/8°
1,022 hPa
FRI 25.10

11°/7°
1,015 hPa
SAT 26.10

6°/9°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, and others.

Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa.


Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa.


Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on Wikimapia

Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa.


Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on HotelsMap

Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa on HotelsMap. Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa.