Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka on Map 

Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Puchaczowka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka

Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 862 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.26419, 16.8135.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Paczkow, Stronie Slaskie, Ladek-Zdroj, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Zloty Stok, Miedzylesie, Bardo, Bozkow, Kamienica, Przylek, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Bierkowice, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark; or for climbing on: Sasanka, Jagodna, Debosz, Kawczak, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Lubiec, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Wilczak, Sikornik, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Urwista, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Opacz, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Stroma, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Janowiec, Sadzonki, Rasztowiec, Porebek, Mlynsko, Placzka, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Sowia Kopa, Stromy, Mala Borowkowa, Mamczyna Gora, Borowkowa, Klobka, Gora Trojak, Krolowka, Wilcza, Karpiak, Suszyca, Pustosz, Lysiec, Sucha Kopa, Gologora, Jawornik Krowi, Bukowa Kopa, Gologrzbiet, Skalna, Czernik, Jawornicka Kopa, Chlopska Kopa, Jawornik Kobyliczny, Zawodzisko, Orlik, Rude Krzyze, Czernica, Gieraltowska Kopa, Kobyla, Rudawiec, Ploska, Iwinka, Siwa Kopa, Szeroka Kopa, Dzial, Pasieczna, Postawna, Kowadlo, Smrek, Brusek, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Gory Bialskie, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Staromorawska, Przelecz Ploszczyna, Przelecz Karpowska, Przelecz Dzial, Przelecz Sucha, Przelecz Gieraltowska, Sedlo Peklo, Przelecz Trzech Granic;

Other names: Przełęcz Puchaczówka.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka


TUE 22.10

11°/11°
1,022 hPa
WED 23.10

14°/13°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

17°/12°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.10

16°/11°
1,020 hPa
SAT 26.10

16°/13°
1,017 hPa
SUN 27.10

7°/4°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

8°/6°
1,021 hPa
TUE 29.10

7°/1°
1,022 hPa
WED 30.10

2°/-1°
1,037 hPa
THU 31.10

4°/1°
1,032 hPa
FRI 1.11

7°/7°
1,008 hPa
SAT 2.11

4°/-2°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Puchaczowka


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark, and others.

Przelecz Puchaczowka on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Puchaczowka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Puchaczowka.


Przelecz Puchaczowka on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Puchaczowka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Puchaczowka.


Przelecz Puchaczowka on Wikimapia

Przelecz Puchaczowka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Puchaczowka.


Przelecz Puchaczowka on HotelsMap

Przelecz Puchaczowka on HotelsMap. Przelecz Puchaczowka.