Pass Czarna Przelecz on Map 

Pass Czarna Przelecz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Czarna Przelecz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Czarna Przelecz.


 

Main information about Pass Czarna Przelecz

Pass Czarna Przelecz, , Poland. Elevation 1350 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.77851, 15.58252.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Czarna Przelecz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Mirsk, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Czarna Kopa, Skalny Stol, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Okole, Widok, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Krkonose, Gory Kaczawskie, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Sowia Przelecz, Przelecz Okraj, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Lysocina, Dzwonkowka, Borowa Gora, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort;

Other names: Czarna Przełęcz.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Czarna Przelecz


TUE 22.10

18°/12°
1,023 hPa
WED 23.10

15°/12°
1,021 hPa
THU 24.10

17°/13°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.10

15°/9°
1,020 hPa
SAT 26.10

15°/8°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

6°/4°
1,023 hPa
MON 28.10

7°/5°
1,020 hPa
TUE 29.10

5°/0°
1,022 hPa
WED 30.10

3°/-1°
1,037 hPa
THU 31.10

4°/-0°
1,036 hPa
FRI 1.11

7°/3°
1,031 hPa
SAT 2.11

10°/8°
1,026 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Czarna Przelecz


The nearest regions: Powiat lwowecki, Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, and others.

Czarna Przelecz on GoogleMaps

Czarna Przelecz on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Czarna Przelecz.


Czarna Przelecz on OpenStreetMaps

Czarna Przelecz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Czarna Przelecz.


Czarna Przelecz on Wikimapia

Czarna Przelecz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Czarna Przelecz.


Czarna Przelecz on HotelsMap

Czarna Przelecz on HotelsMap. Czarna Przelecz.