Pass Sowia Przelecz on Map 

Pass Sowia Przelecz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sowia Przelecz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Sowia Przelecz.


 

Main information about Pass Sowia Przelecz

Pass Sowia Przelecz, , Poland. Elevation 1164 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.7465, 15.78847.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Sowia Przelecz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Kamienna Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Piechowice, Lubawka, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Janowice Wielkie, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Marciszow, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Rybnica, Opawa; or for traveling near lakes: Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica; or for climbing on: Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Czarna Kopa, Skalny Stol, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Ogier, Srednica, Rudnik, Sokolik, Krzyzna Gora, Folwarczna, Wilczysko, Skopiec, Baraniec, Ziemski Kopczyk, Bobrzak, Leszczyniec, Janska Gora, Mala Ostra, Zielona Skala, Skalnik, Straconka, Lwia Gora, Suszyna, Dudziarz, Polom, Wilkowyja, Lisciasta, Bukowa, Szubieniczna, Lysek, Dzicza Gora, Rozanka, Jaworowa, Chelmczyk, Jagoda, Wolek, Lysiunia, Swierczyna, Rudzianka, Zameczek, Stroznik, Wielka Kopa, Zadzierna, Mnichy, Soltys, Janski Wierch, Skowroniec, Szeroka, Sepia Gora, Konska, Kobyla Gora, Pustelnia, Bogdal, Golota, Krucza Skala, Pliszczyna, Posrednia, Swieta Gora, Owcza Glowa, Gory Lisie, Kierz, Golicowa Kopa, Miejska Gora, Widok, Anielska Gora, Starzec, Bogoria, Czarnogora, Lipowiec, Buczak, Skowroncza, Plonina, Zasieka, Soltysia, Dlugosz, Swistak, Trzy Kawalki, Krkonose, Rudawy Janowickie, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Sowia Przelecz, Przelecz Okraj, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Przelecz pod Srednica, Przelecz Kowarska, Karpnicka Przelecz, Przelecz Komarnicka, Przelecz pod Bobrzakiem, Rudawska Przelecz, Przelecz pod Wilkowyja, Polana Mniszkowska, Przelecz Redzinska, Krzyzowka BHP, Przelecz Ulanowicka, Przelecz Posrodka, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Lysocina, Dzwonkowka, Borowa Gora, Sredniak, Stankowa - 821 m npm Karkonosze, Bielec, Maly Wolek, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort;

Other names: Sowia Przełęcz.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Sowia Przelecz


SUN 15.12

4°/5°
1,006 hPa
MON 16.12

5°/5°
1,014 hPa
TUE 17.12

6°/4°
1,011 hPa
WED 18.12

5°/7°
1,013 hPa
THU 19.12

7°/7°
1,011 hPa
FRI 20.12

6°/6°
1,003 hPa
SAT 21.12

4°/5°
991 hPa
SUN 22.12

2°/4°
998 hPa
MON 23.12

5°/5°
1,004 hPa
TUE 24.12

5°/4°
996 hPa
WED 25.12

4°/5°
1,000 hPa
THU 26.12

4°/2°
993 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Sowia Przelecz


The nearest regions: Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, Powiat kamiennogorski, and others.

Sowia Przelecz on GoogleMaps

Sowia Przelecz on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sowia Przelecz.


Sowia Przelecz on OpenStreetMaps

Sowia Przelecz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sowia Przelecz.


Sowia Przelecz on Wikimapia

Sowia Przelecz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sowia Przelecz.


Sowia Przelecz on HotelsMap

Sowia Przelecz on HotelsMap. Sowia Przelecz.