Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka on Map 

Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz pod Sniezka. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka

Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. Elevation 1394 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 50.74028, 15.72332.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Szklarska Poreba, Piechowice, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Janowice Wielkie, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Rybnica, Opawa; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica; or for climbing on: Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Czarna Kopa, Skalny Stol, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Ogier, Srednica, Rudnik, Sokolik, Krzyzna Gora, Folwarczna, Wilczysko, Skopiec, Baraniec, Ziemski Kopczyk, Bobrzak, Leszczyniec, Janska Gora, Mala Ostra, Zielona Skala, Skalnik, Straconka, Lwia Gora, Suszyna, Dudziarz, Polom, Wilkowyja, Lisciasta, Bukowa, Szubieniczna, Lysek, Dzicza Gora, Rozanka, Jaworowa, Chelmczyk, Jagoda, Wolek, Lysiunia, Swierczyna, Rudzianka, Krkonose, Rudawy Janowickie, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Sowia Przelecz, Przelecz Okraj, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Przelecz pod Srednica, Przelecz Kowarska, Karpnicka Przelecz, Przelecz Komarnicka, Przelecz pod Bobrzakiem, Rudawska Przelecz, Przelecz pod Wilkowyja, Polana Mniszkowska, Przelecz Redzinska, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Lysocina, Dzwonkowka, Borowa Gora, Sredniak, Stankowa - 821 m npm Karkonosze, Bielec, Maly Wolek, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort;

Other names: Przełęcz pod Śnieżką.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka


SUN 15.12

4°/6°
1,005 hPa
MON 16.12

6°/5°
1,014 hPa
TUE 17.12

7°/4°
1,011 hPa
WED 18.12

5°/7°
1,013 hPa
THU 19.12

7°/7°
1,010 hPa
FRI 20.12

6°/7°
1,003 hPa
SAT 21.12

5°/5°
991 hPa
SUN 22.12

2°/4°
998 hPa
MON 23.12

6°/5°
1,004 hPa
TUE 24.12

5°/4°
995 hPa
WED 25.12

4°/7°
1,000 hPa
THU 26.12

4°/2°
993 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz pod Sniezka


The nearest regions: Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, and others.

Przelecz pod Sniezka on GoogleMaps

Przelecz pod Sniezka on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz pod Sniezka.


Przelecz pod Sniezka on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz pod Sniezka on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz pod Sniezka.


Przelecz pod Sniezka on Wikimapia

Przelecz pod Sniezka on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz pod Sniezka.


Przelecz pod Sniezka on HotelsMap

Przelecz pod Sniezka on HotelsMap. Przelecz pod Sniezka.