Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on Map 

Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kroscienko nad Dunajcem. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kroscienko nad Dunajcem.


 

Main information about Kroscienko nad Dunajcem

Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.44081, 20.42624.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stary Sacz, Szczawnica, Kroscienko nad Dunajcem, Kamienica, Lacko, Maniowy, Lukowica, Ochotnica Dolna, Podegrodzie, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Frydman, Niedzica, Lapsze Nizne, Krosnica, Olszana, Zagorzyn, Debno, Naszacowice, Jastrzebie, Szlembark, Olszanka, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Knurow, Czorsztyn, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Velke Biele pleso, Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Litwinowska Gora, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Bukowinka, Branisko, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Krzyzowa, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Ostra, Marszalek, Trzy Korony, Tylmanowski, Sokolica, Suchy Gron, Dzwonkowka, Pieklo, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Gorce, Runek Hubienski, Pieniny, Przelecz Knurowska, Przelecz Sosnow, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Nowa Gora - 902 m npm Pieniny, Wysoki Dzial - 731 m npm Pieniny, Gora Zamkowa - 779 m npm Pieniny, Lysina - 792 m npm Pieniny, Ociemny Wierch, Facimiech, Czertez, Czertezik, Stajkowa, Przechodni Wierch, Gron, Szafranowka - 742 m npm Pieniny, Palenica - 719 m npm Pieniny, Zalazie, Lazne Skaly - 775 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmutka - 690 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmuta - 794 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Czuprana - 777 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Husciawa, Wysoki Wierch, Durbaszka, Borsuczyny, Homole, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik;

Other names: Krościenko nad Dunajcem.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kroscienko nad Dunajcem


MON 3.08

18°/17°
1,010 hPa
TUE 4.08

24°/17°
1,007 hPa
WED 5.08

16°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.08

23°/16°
1,020 hPa
FRI 7.08

24°/18°
1,023 hPa
SAT 8.08

22°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 9.08

22°/16°
1,017 hPa
MON 10.08

24°/16°
1,016 hPa
TUE 11.08

24°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 12.08

25°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 13.08

27°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 14.08

28°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kroscienko nad Dunajcem


The nearest lakes: Velke Biele pleso, Jezioro Czorsztynskie, and others.

Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on GoogleMaps

Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kroscienko nad Dunajcem.


Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on OpenStreetMaps

Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kroscienko nad Dunajcem.


Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on Wikimapia

Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kroscienko nad Dunajcem.


Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on HotelsMap

Kroscienko nad Dunajcem on HotelsMap. Kroscienko nad Dunajcem.