Powiat limanowski on Map 

Powiat limanowski on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Powiat limanowski. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Powiat limanowski.


 

Main information about Powiat limanowski

Powiat limanowski, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.70761, 20.42444.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Powiat limanowski on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limanowa, Stary Sacz, Slopnice, Gdow, Lososina Dolna, Laskowa, Kamienica, Dobra, Lacko, Nowy Wisnicz, Tymbark, Iwkowa, Poreba Spytkowska, Maniowy, Gnojnik, Lukowica, Ochotnica Dolna, Podegrodzie, Okocim, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Stary Wisnicz, Zegocina, Trzciana, Olszana, Skrzydlna, Lapanow, Jodlownik, Lipnica Murowana, Zagorzyn, Debno, Marszowice, Naszacowice, Wysokie, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebie, Zreczyce, Szlembark, Olszanka, Pierzchow, Gierczyce, Wilczyce, Jadamwola, Szczerez, pPorabka, Knurow, Gruszowiec, Kopaliny, Wola Skrzydlanska, Owieczka; or for climbing on: Ciecien, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Kostrza, Swinna, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Kamionna, Ostra, Marszalek, Zarnowka, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Suchy Gron, Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Kobyla, Dominiczna Gora, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Spilowka, Chelm, Magurzyca, Machulec, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Runek Hubienski, Przelecz Knurowska, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Stajkowa;

Other names: Powiat limanowski, Limanowa.

12 day Weather Forecast - Powiat limanowski


MON 3.08

19°/18°
1,005 hPa
TUE 4.08

24°/16°
1,007 hPa
WED 5.08

16°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 6.08

20°/17°
1,021 hPa
FRI 7.08

24°/18°
1,023 hPa
SAT 8.08

23°/16°
1,021 hPa
SUN 9.08

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
MON 10.08

23°/16°
1,016 hPa
TUE 11.08

24°/16°
1,018 hPa
WED 12.08

24°/17°
1,019 hPa
THU 13.08

26°/19°
1,019 hPa
FRI 14.08

28°/19°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Powiat limanowski


The nearest regions: Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Powiat limanowski, and others.

Powiat limanowski on GoogleMaps

Powiat limanowski on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Powiat limanowski.


Powiat limanowski on OpenStreetMaps

Powiat limanowski on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Powiat limanowski.


Powiat limanowski on Wikimapia

Powiat limanowski on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Powiat limanowski.


Powiat limanowski on HotelsMap

Powiat limanowski on HotelsMap. Powiat limanowski.