Powiat nowosadecki on Map 

Powiat nowosadecki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Powiat nowosadecki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Powiat nowosadecki.


 

Main information about Powiat nowosadecki

Powiat nowosadecki, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.63467, 20.69824.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Powiat nowosadecki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Nowy Sacz, Stary Sacz, Szczawnica, Grybow, Piwniczna-Zdroj, Muszyna, Rytro, Lososina Dolna, Laskowa, Bobowa, Kamionka Wielka, Nawojowa, Iwkowa, Chelmiec, Czchow, Lukowica, Lipnica Wielka, Podegrodzie, Korzenna, Jastrzebia, Olszana, Labowa, Grodek Nad Dunajcem, Naszacowice, Siedlce, Wysokie, Jastrzebie, Olszanka, Jadamwola, Szczerez, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie; or for climbing on: Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Kobyla, Dominiczna Gora, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Przehyba, Wielka Przehyba, Zlomisty Wierch, Bukowinki, Spilowka, Chelm, Radziejowa, Magurzyca, Wielki Rogacz, Machulec, Miedzyradziejowki, Niemcowa, Kordowiec, Kicarz, Dzial, Ostra, Pisana Hala, Wierch nad Kamieniem, Wyzny Margon, Pusta Wielka, Nizny Margon, Spalska Gora, Rosochatka, Runek, Jaworzyna Krynicka, Czerszla, Przyslop, Jaworze, Soltys, Pasieczka, Beskid Sadecki, Pasmo Jaworzyny, Przelecz Przyslop, Dluga Przelecz, Przelecz Zlobki, Przelecz Bukowina, Gron, Szafranowka - 742 m npm Pieniny, Palenica - 719 m npm Pieniny, Zalazie, Lazne Skaly - 775 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmutka - 690 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Jarmuta - 794 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Czuprana - 777 m n.p.m. Male Pieniny, Husciawa, Wysoki Wierch, Durbaszka, Borsuczyny, Homole, Wysoka, Wroni Wierch, Skalskie, Beresnik; the nearest hotels: Orbis Hotel Beskid, Beskid Hotel, Spa Dr Irena Eris Krynica Zdroj, Czarny Potok Resort & Spa;

Other names: Powiat nowosądecki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Powiat nowosadecki


SUN 22.09

9°/8°
1,017 hPa
MON 23.09

17°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 24.09

16°/11°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.09

19°/14°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

16°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

18°/15°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.09

19°/14°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.09

18°/13°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

12°/11°
1,001 hPa
TUE 1.10

11°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 2.10

11°/8°
1,012 hPa
THU 3.10

11°/7°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Powiat nowosadecki


The nearest regions: Powiat nowosadecki, Powiat nowosadecki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Roznowskie, and others.

Powiat nowosadecki on GoogleMaps

Powiat nowosadecki on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Powiat nowosadecki.


Powiat nowosadecki on OpenStreetMaps

Powiat nowosadecki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Powiat nowosadecki.


Powiat nowosadecki on Wikimapia

Powiat nowosadecki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Powiat nowosadecki.


Powiat nowosadecki on HotelsMap

Powiat nowosadecki on HotelsMap. Powiat nowosadecki.