Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar on Map 

Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near zbiornik wodny Zar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar.


 

Main information about Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar

Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.78725, 19.22951.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Oswiecim, Czechowice-Dziedzice, Zywiec, Pszczyna, Andrychow, Kety, Kozy, Brzeszcze, Wola, Osiek, Lodygowice, Wilkowice, Goczalkowice Zdroj, Szczyrk, Czaniec, Wieprz, Sulkowice, Zator, Bulowice, Pisarzowice, Radziechowy, Ligota, Milowka, Bestwina, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Przeciszow, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Polanka Wielka, Roczyny, Nowa Wies, Wieprz, Kobiernice, Rybarzowice, Mazancowice, Cisiec, Inwald, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Rzyki, Kaniow, Grojec, Jankowice, Wilamowice, Kamesznica, Frydrychowice, Gora, Koszarawa, Zaborze, Godziszka, Bujakow, Lekawica, Witkowice, Zagornik, Brzezinka, Lesna, Slemien, Swinna, Poreba Wielka, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Janowice, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Miedzna, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Bestwinka, Wlosienica, Rajsko, Krzyzowa, Nidek, Gieraltowice, Malec, Gilowice, Korbielow, Przecieszyn, Zarzecze, Czernichow, Frydek, Przybedza, Bystra, Miedzyrzecze, Skidzin, Jankowice, Graboszyce, Brzezinka, Tresna, Harmeze, Kurow, Jedlina, Wilczkowice, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, staw, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Skalite, Muronka, Glinne, Lysa Gora, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Hrobacza Laka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Skala, Zar, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Beskid Maly, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -; the nearest hotels: Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Osrodek Szkolenia Mlodziezy Wiejskiej, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: zbiornik wodny Żar.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar


SAT 29.02

5°/3°
1,011 hPa
SUN 1.03

5°/4°
1,006 hPa
MON 2.03

4°/5°
997 hPa
TUE 3.03

8°/5°
996 hPa
WED 4.03

3°/3°
1,001 hPa
THU 5.03

4°/2°
1,007 hPa
FRI 6.03

7°/5°
1,006 hPa
SAT 7.03

4°/4°
1,000 hPa
SUN 8.03

7°/5°
1,009 hPa
MON 9.03

5°/4°
1,010 hPa
TUE 10.03

3°/2°
1,019 hPa
WED 11.03

6°/8°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reservoir zbiornik wodny Zar


The nearest regions: Powiat oswiecimski, Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

zbiornik wodny Zar on GoogleMaps

zbiornik wodny Zar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of zbiornik wodny Zar.


zbiornik wodny Zar on OpenStreetMaps

zbiornik wodny Zar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near zbiornik wodny Zar.


zbiornik wodny Zar on Wikimapia

zbiornik wodny Zar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near zbiornik wodny Zar.


zbiornik wodny Zar on HotelsMap

zbiornik wodny Zar on HotelsMap. zbiornik wodny Zar.