Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie on Map 

Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jeziorka Duszatynskie. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie.


 

Main information about Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie

Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.31399, 22.16681.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lesko, Zagorz, Niebieszczany, Bukowsko, Baligrod, Czaszyn, Rzepedz, Poraz, Uherce Mineralne, Olszanica, Pielnia, Tarnawa Dolna, Komancza, Tarnawa Gorna, Polanczyk, Lukowe, Myczkowce, Wolkowyja, Cisna, Nowotaniec, Mchawa; or for traveling near lakes: Dolzyca - Wdsp. na rz. Dolzycy., Komancza - na rz. Oslawicy, Steznica - na Steznicy., Kalnica - Kobylski Potok, Jeziorka Duszatynskie, Myczkowskie Jezioro; or for climbing on: Polana, Panskie Luki, Jawornik, Wilcze Budy, Tolsta, Tokarnia, Wahalowski Wierch, Mendla Wierch, Hrun, Kamien, Koszarka, Polonski Wierch, Rzepedka, Gleboki Wierch, Vysoky Grun, Wierch nad Lazem, Gmyszow Wierch, Sulila, Chryszczata, Jaworne, Wolosan, Sasow, Hyrlata, Berest, Osina, Hon, Rypi Wierch, Rozki, Lopienik, Worwosoka, Male Jaslo, Szczawnik, Jaslo, Okraglik, Korbania, Kurnikow Beskid, Szczawnik, Fereczata, Slonne, Bukowica, Slonne Gory, Lupkovsky Priesmyk, Przelecz Zebrak, Lopiennik - 1069 m npm Bieszczady, Ptasza - 1162 m npm Bieszczady, Dziurkowiec, Rabia Skala - 1199 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Jeziorka Duszatyńskie.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie


SAT 29.02

1°/2°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.03

1°/3°
1,008 hPa
MON 2.03

6°/5°
998 hPa
TUE 3.03

5°/7°
1,000 hPa
WED 4.03

5°/0°
998 hPa
THU 5.03

3°/-0°
1,007 hPa
FRI 6.03

3°/3°
1,009 hPa
SAT 7.03

2°/4°
1,002 hPa
SUN 8.03

6°/3°
1,010 hPa
MON 9.03

2°/2°
1,005 hPa
TUE 10.03

2°/1°
1,017 hPa
WED 11.03

3°/5°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Jeziorka Duszatynskie


The nearest regions: Powiat sanocki, Powiat leski, and others.

Jeziorka Duszatynskie on GoogleMaps

Jeziorka Duszatynskie on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Jeziorka Duszatynskie.


Jeziorka Duszatynskie on OpenStreetMaps

Jeziorka Duszatynskie on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jeziorka Duszatynskie.


Jeziorka Duszatynskie on Wikimapia

Jeziorka Duszatynskie on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jeziorka Duszatynskie.


Jeziorka Duszatynskie on HotelsMap

Jeziorka Duszatynskie on HotelsMap. Jeziorka Duszatynskie.