Pass Przelecz Wyznianska on Map 

Pass Przelecz Wyznianska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Wyznianska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Wyznianska.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Wyznianska

Pass Przelecz Wyznianska, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. Elevation 855 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.12534, 22.59158.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Wyznianska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Wolkowyja, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Kalnica - Kobylski Potok, Zatrwarnica - na Hulskim., Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Male Jaslo, Szczawnik, Jaslo, Okraglik, Korbania, Kurnikow Beskid, Szczawnik, Fereczata, Smerek, Smerek, Szare Berdo, Mogilki, Hnatowe Berdo, Czertez, Osadzki, Roh, Hrubky, Hulskie, Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz M.Orlowicza, Srebrzysta Przelecz, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Ptasza - 1162 m npm Bieszczady, Dziurkowiec, Rabia Skala - 1199 m npm Bieszczady, Czolo, Mylnow Wierch - 1041 m npm Bieszczady, Zdegowa - 1065 m npm Bieszczady, Kamienna, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek;

Other names: Przełęcz Wyżniańska.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Wyznianska


TUE 21.01

-2°/-3°
1,042 hPa
WED 22.01

-3°/-3°
1,030 hPa
THU 23.01

-2°/-5°
1,034 hPa
FRI 24.01

-2°/-5°
1,030 hPa
SAT 25.01

-2°/-3°
1,023 hPa
SUN 26.01

-0°/0°
1,025 hPa
MON 27.01

1°/1°
1,025 hPa
TUE 28.01

2°/0°
1,022 hPa
WED 29.01

2°/1°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.01

2°/-2°
1,012 hPa
FRI 31.01

-1°/-3°
1,025 hPa
SAT 1.02

-2°/-4°
1,036 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Wyznianska


The nearest regions: Powiat leski, Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Wolkowyja, Polana, and others.

Przelecz Wyznianska on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Wyznianska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Wyznianska.


Przelecz Wyznianska on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Wyznianska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Wyznianska.


Przelecz Wyznianska on Wikimapia

Przelecz Wyznianska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Wyznianska.


Przelecz Wyznianska on HotelsMap

Przelecz Wyznianska on HotelsMap. Przelecz Wyznianska.