Pass Przelecz Goprowska on Map 

Pass Przelecz Goprowska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Goprowska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Goprowska.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Goprowska

Pass Przelecz Goprowska, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. Elevation 1160 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.08286, 22.73243.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Goprowska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Zatrwarnica - na Hulskim., Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Smerek, Smerek, Szare Berdo, Mogilki, Hnatowe Berdo, Czertez, Osadzki, Roh, Hrubky, Hulskie, Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz M.Orlowicza, Srebrzysta Przelecz, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Czolo, Mylnow Wierch - 1041 m npm Bieszczady, Zdegowa - 1065 m npm Bieszczady, Kamienna, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek, Piniaszkowy - 960 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Przełęcz Goprowska.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Goprowska


FRI 7.08

28°/14°
1,020 hPa
SAT 8.08

21°/13°
1,021 hPa
SUN 9.08

20°/12°
1,019 hPa
MON 10.08

21°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 11.08

21°/12°
1,017 hPa
WED 12.08

18°/9°
1,017 hPa
THU 13.08

17°/8°
1,018 hPa
FRI 14.08

20°/12°
1,015 hPa
SAT 15.08

21°/12°
1,013 hPa
SUN 16.08

18°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 17.08

11°/9°
1,017 hPa
TUE 18.08

11°/7°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Goprowska


The nearest regions: Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana, and others.

Przelecz Goprowska on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Goprowska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Goprowska.


Przelecz Goprowska on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Goprowska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Goprowska.


Przelecz Goprowska on Wikimapia

Przelecz Goprowska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Goprowska.


Przelecz Goprowska on HotelsMap

Przelecz Goprowska on HotelsMap. Przelecz Goprowska.