Pass Przelecz Siodlo on Map 

Pass Przelecz Siodlo on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Siodlo. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Siodlo.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Siodlo

Pass Przelecz Siodlo, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. Elevation 1212 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.0737, 22.77595.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Siodlo on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek, Piniaszkowy - 960 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Przełęcz Siodło.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Siodlo


SAT 15.08

19°/11°
1,014 hPa
SUN 16.08

20°/12°
1,015 hPa
MON 17.08

18°/13°
1,014 hPa
TUE 18.08

21°/14°
1,011 hPa
WED 19.08

16°/11°
1,010 hPa
THU 20.08

17°/10°
1,011 hPa
FRI 21.08

18°/11°
1,017 hPa
SAT 22.08

22°/13°
1,016 hPa
SUN 23.08

20°/12°
1,011 hPa
MON 24.08

19°/9°
1,015 hPa
TUE 25.08

21°/14°
1,015 hPa
WED 26.08

25°/18°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Siodlo


The nearest regions: Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana, and others.

Przelecz Siodlo on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Siodlo on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Siodlo.


Przelecz Siodlo on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Siodlo on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Siodlo.


Przelecz Siodlo on Wikimapia

Przelecz Siodlo on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Siodlo.


Przelecz Siodlo on HotelsMap

Przelecz Siodlo on HotelsMap. Przelecz Siodlo.