Pass Przelecz Bukowska on Map 

Pass Przelecz Bukowska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Przelecz Bukowska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Przelecz Bukowska.


 

Main information about Pass Przelecz Bukowska

Pass Przelecz Bukowska, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. Elevation 1107 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.05126, 22.7744.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pass Przelecz Bukowska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek, Piniaszkowy - 960 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Przełęcz Bukowska.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Przelecz Bukowska


THU 13.08

27°/13°
1,015 hPa
FRI 14.08

22°/11°
1,016 hPa
SAT 15.08

23°/12°
1,014 hPa
SUN 16.08

20°/14°
1,014 hPa
MON 17.08

18°/14°
1,013 hPa
TUE 18.08

20°/13°
1,009 hPa
WED 19.08

15°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 20.08

17°/10°
1,010 hPa
FRI 21.08

16°/12°
1,015 hPa
SAT 22.08

23°/14°
1,017 hPa
SUN 23.08

22°/14°
1,014 hPa
MON 24.08

15°/11°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Przelecz Bukowska


The nearest regions: Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana, and others.

Przelecz Bukowska on GoogleMaps

Przelecz Bukowska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Przelecz Bukowska.


Przelecz Bukowska on OpenStreetMaps

Przelecz Bukowska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Przelecz Bukowska.


Przelecz Bukowska on Wikimapia

Przelecz Bukowska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Przelecz Bukowska.


Przelecz Bukowska on HotelsMap

Przelecz Bukowska on HotelsMap. Przelecz Bukowska.