Mount Widelki on Map 

Mount Widelki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Widelki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Widelki.


 

Main information about Mount Widelki

Mount Widelki, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. Elevation 1016 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 49.12602, 22.69655.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Mount Widelki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana; or for traveling near lakes: Zatrwarnica - na Hulskim., Zatwarnica - na Hylatym, Nasiczne - na potoku Nasicznianskim.; or for climbing on: Smerek, Smerek, Szare Berdo, Mogilki, Hnatowe Berdo, Czertez, Osadzki, Roh, Hrubky, Hulskie, Polonina Wetlinska, Jawornik, Mala Rawka, Rawka, Dwernik Kamien, Polonina Carynska, Otryt, Magura Stuposianska, Gora Beskid, Kiczera, Ostre, Widelki, Szeroki Wierch, Hudow Wierszek, Jaworniki, Tarnica, Menczyl, Krzemien, Bukowe Berdo, Kiczerka, Kopa Bukowska, Halicz, Rozsypaniec, Wolowy, Kinczyk Bukowski, Rozsypaniec, Poloninske Karpaty, Przelecz M.Orlowicza, Srebrzysta Przelecz, Przelecz Wyznianska, Pereval Semenovskiy, Przelecz Przyslup Carynski, Pereval Beskyd, Przelecz Goprowska, Pereval Pshelench-Bukovska, Przelecz Bukowska, Przelecz Siodlo, Czolo, Mylnow Wierch - 1041 m npm Bieszczady, Zdegowa - 1065 m npm Bieszczady, Kamienna, Wielka Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Mala Semanowa - 1071 m npm Bieszczady, Caresty, Kanczowa - 1115 m npm Bieszczady, Beskid Woloski - 1104 m npm Bieszczady, Wolowe Berdo - 1121 m npm Bieszczady, Opolonek, Piniaszkowy - 960 m npm Bieszczady;

Other names: Widełki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Widelki


MON 24.02

4°/-2°
1,016 hPa
TUE 25.02

2°/2°
1,008 hPa
WED 26.02

3°/1°
994 hPa
THU 27.02

1°/-3°
1,003 hPa
FRI 28.02

-2°/-7°
1,001 hPa
SAT 29.02

-1°/-3°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.03

3°/-1°
1,000 hPa
MON 2.03

1°/-4°
1,009 hPa
TUE 3.03

1°/-1°
1,008 hPa
WED 4.03

4°/2°
996 hPa
THU 5.03

3°/2°
991 hPa
FRI 6.03

2°/-1°
997 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Widelki


The nearest regions: Powiat bieszczadzki, and others.

The nearest cities & villages: Czarna, Lutowiska, Polana, and others.

Widelki on GoogleMaps

Widelki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Widelki.


Widelki on OpenStreetMaps

Widelki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Widelki.


Widelki on Wikimapia

Widelki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Widelki.


Widelki on HotelsMap

Widelki on HotelsMap. Widelki.