Powiat dzierzoniowski on Map 

Powiat dzierzoniowski on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Powiat dzierzoniowski. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Powiat dzierzoniowski.


 

Main information about Powiat dzierzoniowski

Powiat dzierzoniowski, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.73506, 16.69192.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Powiat dzierzoniowski on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Swidnica, Dzierzoniow, Bielawa, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Pieszyce, Zarow, Sobotka, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Jugow, Niemcza, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Jordanow Slaski, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Wlodowice, Przylek, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Marcinowice, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Wilkow Wielki, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Aquapark; or for climbing on: Mala Sowa, Wielka Sowa, Gora sw. Anny, Mlynsko, Kozia Rownia, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Koscielec, Rymarz, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Korczak, Zebrak, Popielak, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Leszek, Suszyna, Zobten, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Szeroka, Gora Joniec, Gory Sowie, Kielczynskie Gory, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Walimska, Kozie Siodlo, Przelecz Jugowska, Przelecz Trzy Buki, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Sleza - 718 m npm3, Wiezyca - 415 m npm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Powiat dzierżoniowski, Dzierzoniow County, Dzierżoniów County, Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat dzierżoniowski.

12 day Weather Forecast - Powiat dzierzoniowski


SAT 29.02

3°/2°
1,006 hPa
SUN 1.03

5°/1°
1,004 hPa
MON 2.03

6°/5°
997 hPa
TUE 3.03

3°/2°
998 hPa
WED 4.03

4°/-1°
1,005 hPa
THU 5.03

5°/1°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

3°/3°
1,003 hPa
SAT 7.03

3°/1°
1,002 hPa
SUN 8.03

3°/-0°
1,008 hPa
MON 9.03

3°/-1°
1,012 hPa
TUE 10.03

5°/4°
1,019 hPa
WED 11.03

9°/6°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Powiat dzierzoniowski


The nearest regions: Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Aquapark, and others.

Powiat dzierzoniowski on GoogleMaps

Powiat dzierzoniowski on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Powiat dzierzoniowski.


Powiat dzierzoniowski on OpenStreetMaps

Powiat dzierzoniowski on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Powiat dzierzoniowski.


Powiat dzierzoniowski on Wikimapia

Powiat dzierzoniowski on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Powiat dzierzoniowski.


Powiat dzierzoniowski on HotelsMap

Powiat dzierzoniowski on HotelsMap. Powiat dzierzoniowski.