Powiat jeleniogorski on Map 

Powiat jeleniogorski on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Powiat jeleniogorski. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Powiat jeleniogorski.


 

Main information about Powiat jeleniogorski

Powiat jeleniogorski, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.89654, 15.63835.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Powiat jeleniogorski on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jelenia Gora, Cieplice Slaskie Zdroj, Kowary, Lwowek Slaski, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Piechowice, Myslakowice, Karpacz, Olszyna, Mirsk, Wlen, Lubomierz, Jezow Sudecki, Podgorzyn, Stara Kamienica, Sosnowka, Pielgrzymka, Rybnica, Pilchowice, Pasiecznik, Chmielno, Bystrzyca; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Karkonosze - Szklarki, Karkonosze - Srebrne Kaskady, Wodospad Podgornej, Karkonosze - Kaskady Myi, Kaskada Myi, Karkonosze - Lomniczki, Karpacz - rz. Lomnica, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny, Jezioro Pilchowickie; or for climbing on: Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Wielki Szyszak, Ptaci Kamen, Szerzawa, Kopista, Gora Zar, Chojnik, Maly Sisak, Kopa, Tepy Szczyt, Zloty Widok, Wapienna, Grodna, Grabowiec, Witosza, Sniezka, Stromiec, Gora Olopata, Ostrzyca, Czarna Kopa, Skalny Stol, Lysa Gora, Lesniak, Koziniec, Czolo, Wolowa Gora, Okole, Widok, Brzeznik, Kobyla, Parkowa, Krkonose, Gory Kaczawskie, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Czarna Przelecz, Przelecz pod Kopista, Przelecz Zarska, Przelecz Ludomira Rozyckiego, Przelecz pod Sniezka, Przelecz Chrosnicka, Sowia Przelecz, Przelecz Okraj, Przelecz Widok (Kapella), Chrosnickie Rozdroze, Przelecz pod Brzeznikiem, Przelecz nad Kobyla, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan, Czarcia Ambona, Smielec - 1424 m npm Karkonosze, Ploszczan - 747 m npm Karkonosze, Czarna - 1349 m npm Karkonosze, Dziob, Grzybowiec - 750 m npm Karkonosze, Slaskie Kamienie - 1413 m npm Karkonosze, Petrovka Hutniczy Grzbiet - Karkonosze 1198 mnpm, Smogornia - 1490 m npm Karkonosze, PRZELECZ OKRAJ - Slup garniczny 21/1 1051mnpm, Polana - Karkonosze 960 mnpm, Rowienka -, Czolo - 874 m npm Karkonosze, Kopa, Lysocina, Dzwonkowka, Borowa Gora, Slonecznik, Pielgrzymy; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba, Sasanka, Hotel Belweder, Mercure Jelenia Gora 3, Skalny Hotel, Rezydencja Apollo, Hotel Vivaldi, Dziki Potok, Pensjonat Sniezka, Nowa Ski Spa Hotel, Alpejski, Mercure Karpacz Skalny Wczesniej Orbis Skalny, Jelenia Struga Spa Resort;

Other names: Powiat jeleniogórski, Condado de Jelenia Gora, Condado de Jelenia Góra, Distretto di Jelenia Gora, Distretto di Jelenia Góra, Distrikto Jelenia Gora, Distrikto Jelenia Góra, Distrito de Jelenia Gora, Distrito de Jelenia Góra, Elen'ogurs'kij povit, Elenegurskij povjat, Jelena Guras aprinkis, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora County, Jelenia Góra, Jelenia Góra County, Jeleniogorski, Jeleniogorski Kun, Jeleniogórski, Jeleniogórski Kūn, Jelenogorski okrug, Jeleņa Guras apriņķis, Okres Jelenia Gora, Okres Jelenia Góra, Powiat Jelenia Gora, Powiat Jelenia Góra, Powiat Jeleniogorski, Powiat Jeleniogórski, Powiat de Jelenia Gora, Powiat de Jelenia Góra, Єленьогурський повіт, Еленегурский повят, Йеленогорски окръг.

12 day Weather Forecast - Powiat jeleniogorski


THU 2.07

22°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.07

20°/12°
1,015 hPa
SAT 4.07

22°/14°
1,017 hPa
SUN 5.07

20°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 6.07

15°/9°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.07

15°/7°
1,020 hPa
WED 8.07

16°/9°
1,022 hPa
THU 9.07

22°/14°
1,017 hPa
FRI 10.07

25°/15°
1,011 hPa
SAT 11.07

27°/12°
1,006 hPa
SUN 12.07

14°/9°
1,018 hPa
MON 13.07

17°/8°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Powiat jeleniogorski


The nearest regions: Powiat lwowecki, Powiat jeleniogorski, Jelenia Gora, and others.

Powiat jeleniogorski on GoogleMaps

Powiat jeleniogorski on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Powiat jeleniogorski.


Powiat jeleniogorski on OpenStreetMaps

Powiat jeleniogorski on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Powiat jeleniogorski.


Powiat jeleniogorski on Wikimapia

Powiat jeleniogorski on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Powiat jeleniogorski.


Powiat jeleniogorski on HotelsMap

Powiat jeleniogorski on HotelsMap. Powiat jeleniogorski.