Powiat klodzki on Map 

Powiat klodzki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Powiat klodzki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Powiat klodzki.


 

Main information about Powiat klodzki

Powiat klodzki, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.38882, 16.61185.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Powiat klodzki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Klodzko, Nowa Ruda, Zabkowice Slaskie, Bystrzyca Klodzka, Polanica-Zdroj, Szczytna, Duszniki-Zdroj, Jugow, Bardo, Ludwikowice Klodzkie, Radkow, Bozkow, Ostroszowice, Budzow, Stoszowice, Wlodowice, Przylek, Brzeznica, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Jodlownik, Bierkowice, Potworow; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark; or for climbing on: Kopa Smierci, Orlica, Rogacz, Biesiec, Wolarz, Smolna, Nizkowa, Orlik, Slepowron, Klobuk, Kamiennik, Piekielna Gora, Kamienna Gora, Ubocze, Gora sw. Anny, Gora Wszystkich Swietych, Lomnicka Rownia, Koscielec, Sloneczna, Kalenica, Zmij, Popielak, Sasanka, Jagodna, Dziczek, Dzik, Sredniak, Debosz, Kawczak, Kuczaba, Kobylec, Sieniec, Jedlnik, Zlegle, Szkapa, Wiewiorka, Zoledna, Szeroka, Lubiec, Malinowa, Czeszka, Golebia, Lisia Gora, Zamkowa, Gasiorek, Pokrzywnik, Swinka, Kortunal, Chochol Wielki, Chochol Maly, Stroza, Slup, Wilcza Gora, Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Zelezniak, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Pogornik, Lisiura, Sarnica, Laszczowa, Dzicza Gora, Mszaniec, Skaleczna, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Igliczna, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Gorzyca, Suchon, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Jaworowa Kopa, Czarna Gora, Smrekowiec, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Goworek, Maly Snieznik, Pasiecznik, Wilczyniec, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Chlopek, Radoszka, Trzebon, Kralicky Sneznik, Gory Bystrzyckie, Gory Sowie, Gory Bardzkie, Masyw Snieznika, Przelecz Spalona, Bielawska Polana, Wigancicka Polana, Przelecz nad Poreba, Przelecz Woliborska, Przelecz pod Szeroka, Przelecz Pod Golebia, Przelecz Srebrna, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Puchacza, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Pod Jaworowa Kopa, Przelecz Puchaczowka, Przelecz Zmijowa Polana, Przelecz Snieznicka, Przelecz Pod Chlopkiem, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Farna Lgota; the nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka;

Other names: Powiat kłodzki, Condado de Klodzko, Condado de Kłodzko, Distretto di Klodzko, Distretto di Kłodzko, Distrikto Klodzko, Distrikto Kłodzko, Distrito de Klodzko, Distrito de Kłodzko, Klodz'kij povit, Klodzki, Klodzki Kun, Klodzki okrug, Klodzko, Klodzko County, Klodzko aprinkis, Klodzko apriņķis, Klodzko apskritis, Klodzskij povjat, Kłodzki, Kłodzki Kūn, Kłodzko, Kłodzko County, Okres Kladsko, Powiat Klodzki, Powiat Kłodzki, Powiat de Klodzko, Powiat de Kłodzko, Клодзки окръг, Клодзский повят, Клодзький повіт.

12 day Weather Forecast - Powiat klodzki


FRI 6.12

-0°/-0°
1,019 hPa
SAT 7.12

4°/3°
1,010 hPa
SUN 8.12

4°/6°
1,012 hPa
MON 9.12

5°/2°
1,000 hPa
TUE 10.12

2°/-4°
1,006 hPa
WED 11.12

-1°/1°
1,014 hPa
THU 12.12

2°/1°
1,008 hPa
FRI 13.12

2°/0°
1,000 hPa
SAT 14.12

1°/1°
1,022 hPa
SUN 15.12

2°/-1°
1,025 hPa
MON 16.12

2°/2°
1,022 hPa
TUE 17.12

3°/2°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Powiat klodzki


The nearest regions: Powiat klodzki, and others.

The nearest lakes: Wodospad Wilczki, Aquapark, and others.

The nearest hotels: Hotel Fryderyk, Szarotka, and others.

Powiat klodzki on GoogleMaps

Powiat klodzki on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Powiat klodzki.


Powiat klodzki on OpenStreetMaps

Powiat klodzki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Powiat klodzki.


Powiat klodzki on Wikimapia

Powiat klodzki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Powiat klodzki.


Powiat klodzki on HotelsMap

Powiat klodzki on HotelsMap. Powiat klodzki.