Powiat zabkowicki on Map 

Powiat zabkowicki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Powiat zabkowicki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Powiat zabkowicki.


 

Main information about Powiat zabkowicki

Powiat zabkowicki, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 50.55669, 16.87221.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Powiat zabkowicki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dzierzoniow, Klodzko, Zabkowice Slaskie, Strzelin, Ziebice, Paczkow, Pilawa Gorna, Kamieniec Zabkowicki, Henrykow, Niemcza, Zloty Stok, Lagiewniki, Bardo, Kamienica, Cieplowody, Budzow, Stoszowice, Uciechow, Kondratowice, Dobrocin, Przylek, Maciejowice, Kamiennik, Bobolice, Brzeznica, Niedzwiedz, Wojciechowice, Tarnow, Wilkow Wielki, Jasienica Gorna, Potworow, Krzepice; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie; or for climbing on: Debowa, Ostrog, Wilczy Stog, Wapniarka, Glownia, Wilczak, Radosz, Wielka Cisowa, Kukulka, Klimek, Gora Sosninka, Slupiec, Leszek, Suszyna, Bukowka, Brzeznicka Gora, Kozie Chrzepty, Mlynarz, Lisiura, Sarnica, Gora Czolo, Laszczowa, Mszaniec, Ostra Gora, Gajnik, Kalwaria, Gora Zamkowa, Gora Ptasze, Klodzka Gora, Kurzyniec, Jelenia Kopa, Szeroka, Grodzisko, Podzamecka Kopa, Zamczysko, Sokolec, Maly Sokolec, Bodak, Ptasznik, Dranica, Bzowiec, Wilcza Gora, Mala Wilcza Gora, Cierniak, Gomola Jesionowska, Bialy Kamien, Trzmielak, Dlugi Garb, Radoszka, Trzebon, Gora Joniec, Jawornik Wielki, Ciecierza, Dworska Kopa, Rasztowiec, Kikol, Konik, Wojtowa, Orlowka, Mala Borowkowa, Borowkowa, Gora Gromnik, Gory Bardzkie, Przelecz Wilcza, Przelecz Mikolajowska, Przelecz Laszczowa, Trzy Granice, Przelecz Podzamecka, Przelecz Klodzka, Przelecz Chwalislawska, Przelecz Leszczynowa, Przelecz Jaworowa, Przelecz Pod Trzeboniem, Przelecz Rozaniec, Przelecz Tepadla - Masyw Slezy 384 mnpm, Przelecz Kowarska - Karkonosze 1164 mnpm;

Other names: Powiat ząbkowicki, Condado de Zabkowice Slaskie, Condado de Ząbkowice Śląskie, Distretto di Zabkowice Slaskie, Distretto di Ząbkowice Śląskie, Distrikto Zabkowice, Distrikto Ząbkowice, Distrito de Zabkowice Slaskie, Distrito de Ząbkowice Śląskie, Okres Zabkowice Slaskie, Okres Ząbkowice Śląskie, Powiat Zabkowice Slaskie, Powiat Zabkowicki, Powiat Ząbkowice Śląskie, Powiat Ząbkowicki, Powiat de Zabkowice Slaskie, Powiat de Ząbkowice Śląskie, Zabkowice Slaskie, Zabkowice Slaskie County, Zabkowicki, Zabkowicki Kun, Zombkovic'kij povit, Zombkovices aprinkis, Zombkovices apriņķis, Zombkovickij povjat, Zombkovishki okrug, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Ząbkowice Śląskie County, Ząbkowicki, Ząbkowicki Kūn, Зомбковицкий повят, Зомбковицький повіт, Зомбковишки окръг, زوبکووکے سلوسکے کاؤنٹی.

12 day Weather Forecast - Powiat zabkowicki


TUE 12.11

8°/4°
1,010 hPa
WED 13.11

5°/2°
1,003 hPa
THU 14.11

4°/3°
1,010 hPa
FRI 15.11

12°/9°
1,005 hPa
SAT 16.11

12°/9°
1,011 hPa
SUN 17.11

11°/9°
1,010 hPa
MON 18.11

9°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 19.11

8°/7°
1,017 hPa
WED 20.11

9°/6°
1,016 hPa
THU 21.11

8°/5°
1,014 hPa
FRI 22.11

7°/4°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

4°/3°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Powiat zabkowicki


The nearest regions: Powiat dzierzoniowski, Powiat zabkowicki, Powiat strzelinski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Otmuchowskie, and others.

Powiat zabkowicki on GoogleMaps

Powiat zabkowicki on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Powiat zabkowicki.


Powiat zabkowicki on OpenStreetMaps

Powiat zabkowicki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Powiat zabkowicki.


Powiat zabkowicki on Wikimapia

Powiat zabkowicki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Powiat zabkowicki.


Powiat zabkowicki on HotelsMap

Powiat zabkowicki on HotelsMap. Powiat zabkowicki.