Powiat zywiecki on Map 

Powiat zywiecki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Powiat zywiecki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Powiat zywiecki.


 

Main information about Powiat zywiecki

Powiat zywiecki, Wojewodztwo Slaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.61145, 19.21367.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Powiat zywiecki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bielsko-Biala, Zywiec, Kozy, Lodygowice, Wilkowice, Szczyrk, Sulkowice, Radziechowy, Milowka, Ciecina, Lipowa, Pietrzykowice, Gilowice, Wegierska Gorka, Buczkowice, Jelesnia, Bystra, Targanice, Porabka, Wieprz, Rybarzowice, Rajcza, Cisiec, Miedzybrodzie Bialskie, Zabnica, Rzyki, Kamesznica, Koszarawa, Ujsoly, Godziszka, Lekawica, Zagornik, Lesna, Slemien, Swinna, Przyborow, Trzebinia, Juszczyna, Sopotnia Wielka, Rycerka Gorna, Pewel Slemienska, Pewel Wielka, Rycerka Dolna, Krzyzowa, Sol, Korbielow, Zarzecze, Laliki, Czernichow, Przybedza, Zwardon, Bystra, Glinka, Brzezinka, Tresna, Soblowka, Kurow, Kiczora, Hucisko, Pewelka; or for traveling near lakes: Wisla Czarne - Kaskady Rodla, Sopotnia Wielka, Jezioro Zywieckie, Miedzybrodzki Zbiornik Wodny, zbiornik wodny Zar; or for climbing on: Ochodzita, Wysokie, Kotarz, Stolow, Grabowa, Beskid Wrzeszkowski, Tyniok, Malinow, Cienkow Wyszni, Klimczok, Jaworzyna, Szyndzielnia, Malinowska Skala, Zielony Kopiec, Barania Gora, Male Skrzyczne, Bugaj, Magura, Magurka Wislanska, Rachowiec, Trzy Lipki, Skrzyczne, Roscielec, Magurka Radziechowska, Bedoszka Wielka, Skalite, Praszywka, Muronka, Glinne, Zabawa, Rycerzowa Wielka, Lysa Gora, Rycerzowa Mala, Minczol, Gaiki, Magurka Wilkowicka, Grapa, Sucha, Groniczki, Prusow, Czupel Wilkowicki, Smerekow Wielki, Hrobacza Laka, Kubiesowka, Abrahamow, Bujakowski Gron, Boraczy Wierch, Skala, Lipowska, Zar, Rysianka, Romanka, Jaworzyna, Kiczera, Maleckie, Bukowski Gron, Cisowa Grapa, Trzy Kopce, Wielka Cisowa Grapa, Palenica, Kocierz, Zlota Gora, Jaworzyna, Buczynka, Beskid, Wielka Bukowa, Krzyzowa, Roczenka, Jawornica, Kiczora, Zimna, Potrojna, Gibasowka, Wielki Gibasow Gron, Pietrasowa, Mlada Hora, Madohora, Tobcowa Gora, Smerkowiec, Na Beskidzie, Javorina, Czerniawa Sucha, Leskowiec, Gron Jana Pawla II, Wytrzyszczon, Beskid Maly, Lysa Przelecz, Przelecz U Panienki, Przelecz Pawlusia, Przelecz Cisowa, Przelecz Isepnicka, Przelecz Przyslop Cisowy, Przelecz Szeroka, Przelecz Cyganska, Przelecz Kocierska, Przelecz Skaliste, Przelecz Glinne, Przelecz Zakocierska, Przelecz Na Przykrej, Przelecz Beskidek, Magurka, Grojec, Sredni Grojec, Skalisko -, Pilsko; the nearest hotels: Ventus Rosa Bielsko-Biala, Orbis Magura Bielsko Biala, President, Qubus Bielsko-Biala, Magura, Orbis Magura, Parkhotel Vienna, Zajazd Gorski Kocierz;

Other names: Powiat żywiecki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Powiat zywiecki


THU 14.11

4°/4°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

10°/6°
1,012 hPa
SAT 16.11

11°/7°
1,012 hPa
SUN 17.11

10°/8°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

11°/5°
1,009 hPa
TUE 19.11

7°/4°
1,016 hPa
WED 20.11

7°/4°
1,019 hPa
THU 21.11

7°/3°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

6°/4°
1,016 hPa
SAT 23.11

8°/5°
1,021 hPa
SUN 24.11

7°/3°
1,024 hPa
MON 25.11

7°/3°
1,025 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Powiat zywiecki


The nearest regions: Bielsko-Biala, Powiat bielski, Powiat zywiecki, and others.

Powiat zywiecki on GoogleMaps

Powiat zywiecki on GoogleMaps. With Google Maps, you can get things like a quick overview of traffic for your commute, transit lines in a new city, bicycle-friendly routes or information about the businesses or restaurant on detailed map of Powiat zywiecki.


Powiat zywiecki on OpenStreetMaps

Powiat zywiecki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about airports, roads, railways, paths, parking and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, museums and recreational facilities in Powiat zywiecki.


Powiat zywiecki on Wikimapia

Powiat zywiecki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Powiat zywiecki.


Powiat zywiecki on HotelsMap

Powiat zywiecki on HotelsMap. Powiat zywiecki.