Smolnik on Map 

Smolnik on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Smolnik. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Smolnik.


 

Main information about Smolnik

Smolnik, Wojewodztwo Dolnoslaskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 51.03454, 15.25752.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Smolnik on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Luban, Szklarska Poreba, Gryfow Slaski, Olszyna, Lesna, Swieradow-Zdroj, Zawidow, Mirsk, Nowogrodziec, Sulikow, Lubomierz, Siekierczyn, Pisarzowice, Platerowka, Smolnik; or for traveling near lakes: Wodospad Kamienczyka, Lesnianski Zbiornik Wodny, Zlotnicki Zbiornik Wodny; or for climbing on: Wysoka Stroza, Stog Izerski, Sepia Gora, Cicha Rownia, Wysoka Kopa, Izerskie Garby, Kamienica, Zwalisko, Piaszczysta, Wysoki Kamien, Szrenica, Tvaroznik, Violik, Przelecz Szklarska, Rozdroze pod Cicha Rownia, Rozdroze pod Zwaliskiem, Wysoka, Jastrzebiec, Mumlawski Wierch, Przedzial - 1063 m npm Karkonosze, Kopan; the nearest hotels: Krysztal Conference & Spa, Cristal Resort Szklarska Poreba;

Other names: Smolnik, Schadewalde.

12 day Weather Forecast - Smolnik


MON 3.08

16°/14°
1,009 hPa
TUE 4.08

15°/12°
1,013 hPa
WED 5.08

21°/14°
1,020 hPa
THU 6.08

23°/17°
1,023 hPa
FRI 7.08

27°/19°
1,023 hPa
SAT 8.08

26°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 9.08

27°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 10.08

27°/19°
1,016 hPa
TUE 11.08

27°/19°
1,017 hPa
WED 12.08

29°/19°
1,016 hPa
THU 13.08

26°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 14.08

28°/20°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Smolnik


The nearest regions: Powiat zgorzelecki, Powiat lubanski, Powiat lwowecki, and others.

Smolnik on GoogleMaps

Smolnik on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Smolnik.


Smolnik on OpenStreetMaps

Smolnik on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Smolnik.


Smolnik on Wikimapia

Smolnik on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Smolnik.


Smolnik on HotelsMap

Smolnik on HotelsMap. Smolnik.