Zagorz on Map 

Zagorz on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Zagorz. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Zagorz.


 

Main information about Zagorz

Zagorz, Wojewodztwo Podkarpackie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.51457, 22.26706.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Zagorz on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Sanok, Lesko, Zagorz, Humniska, Grabownica Starzenska, Niebieszczany, Bukowsko, Dydnia, Niebocko, Baligrod, Czaszyn, Rzepedz, Poraz, Uherce Mineralne, Nowosielce-Gniewosz, Strachocina, Jablonka, Olszanica, Bircza, Pielnia, Tarnawa Dolna, Pakoszowka, Tyrawa Woloska, Komancza, Tarnawa Gorna, Polanczyk, Pisarowce, Kostarowce, Lukowe, Myczkowce, Wolkowyja, Konskie, Dobra, Mchawa; or for traveling near lakes: Komancza - na rz. Oslawicy, Steznica - na Steznicy., Jeziorka Duszatynskie, Myczkowskie Jezioro, Jezioro Solinskie; or for climbing on: Kamien, Polonski Wierch, Rzepedka, Sulila, Chryszczata, Kopacz, Jaworne, Slonny, Korbania, Margiel, Slonne, Maciejowka, Stozek, Hulskie, Slonne Gory, Przelecz Zebrak;

Other names: Zagórz, Zagirja, Zagorz, Zagoza, Zagozh, Zagoža, Zaguzh, Zagórz, zgwrd, zha gu ri, Загож, Загуж, Загіря, زگورض, 扎古日.

12 day Weather Forecast - Zagorz


SUN 20.09

19°/12°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.09

22°/13°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.09

23°/14°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.09

23°/15°
1,012 hPa
THU 24.09

22°/16°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

22°/16°
1,004 hPa
SAT 26.09

15°/6°
994 hPa
SUN 27.09

13°/11°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

17°/13°
1,007 hPa
TUE 29.09

11°/9°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

9°/5°
1,017 hPa
THU 1.10

12°/8°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Zagorz


The nearest regions: Powiat brzozowski, Powiat sanocki, Powiat leski, and others.

Zagorz on GoogleMaps

Zagorz on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Zagorz.


Zagorz on OpenStreetMaps

Zagorz on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Zagorz.


Zagorz on Wikimapia

Zagorz on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Zagorz.


Zagorz on HotelsMap

Zagorz on HotelsMap. Zagorz.