Pond Wielki Staw Polski on Map 

Pond Wielki Staw Polski on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Wielki Staw Polski. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pond Wielki Staw Polski.


 

Main information about Pond Wielki Staw Polski

Pond Wielki Staw Polski, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.21667, 20.05.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Pond Wielki Staw Polski on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Zakopane, Bialy Dunajec, Koscielisko, Czarny Dunajec, Poronin, Bukowina Tatrzanska, Szaflary, Bialka Tatrzanska, Frydman, Niedzica, Czarna Gora, Lapsze Nizne, Krosnica, Lesnica, Czorsztyn; or for traveling near lakes: Tatry - Siklawica, Tatry - Siklawa (Wielka Siklawa), Tatry - Mickiewicza, Czarny Staw, Morskie Oko, Velke Biele pleso, Wielki Staw Polski, Czarny Staw, Jezioro Czorsztynskie; or for climbing on: Ostrysz, Smreczynski Wierch, Polenica, Tomanowy Wierch Polski, Ciemniak, Stoly, Krzesanica, Malolaczniak, Gubalowka, Kopa Kondracka, Lysanki, Goryczkowa Czuba, Posredni Wierch Goryczkowy, Kasprowy Wierch, Uhrocie Kasprowe, Posrednia Turnia, Walentkowy Wierch, Swinica, Gladki Wierch, Zawratowa Turnia, Zolta Turnia, Szpiglasowy Wierch, Cubryna, Posredni Woloszyn, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Wielki, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Posredni, Gronkow, Mieguszowiecki Szczyt Czarny, Hinczowa Turnia, Wolowa Turnia, Zabia veza, Gesia Szyja, Zabi Kon, Niznie Rysy, Rysy, Wyzni Zabi Szczyt, Czarna Gora, Litwinowska Gora, Branisko, Krzyzowa, Czerwone Wierchy, Posrednia Kopka, Swinska Turnia, Przednia Kopka, Wysoka Turnia, Uplazinska Kopa, Hruby Regiel, Suchy Tomanowy, Kobylarz, Kobylarzowa Turnia, Samkowa Czuba, Giewont, Sarnia Skala, Krokiew, Myslenickie Turnie, Beskid, Nosal, Skrajna Turnia, Mala Krolowa Kopa, Kopa Magury, Maly Kopieniec, Wielka Krolowa Kopa, Koscielec, Zadni Koscielec, Wielki Kopieniec - 1328 m npm Tatry, Maly Kozi Wierch, Kozi Wierch, Zolta Turnia, Kotlinowy Wierch - 1306 m npm Tatry, Posredni Granat, Wyzni Liptowski Kostur, Skrajny Granat, Zadni Granat, Wielka Kopka, Jasicowa Czuba - 1461 m npm Tatry, Wielka Buczynowa Turnia, Kobyla - 1232 m npm Tatry, Waksmundzki Wierch, Miedziane, Wielki Woloszyn, Wielka Koszysta, Mala Koszysta, Zadni Mnich, Swistowa Czuba, Opalony Wierch, Skrajny Woloszyn, Kazalnica, Goly Wierch - 1202 m npm Tatry, Ostry Wierch, Kolowa Czuba, Wierch Pod Fajka, Buczynowa Straznica, Orla Baszta, Mala Buczynowa Turnia, Wierch nad Zagonnym Zlebem, Chlopek, Turnia Nad Dziadem, Spadowa Kopa; the nearest hotels: Zakopianski Halit, Koscielisko Residence, Pensjonat Orzel, Willa Oberza Sasiadow, Mercure Kasprowy, Willa Atelier, Osw Moszczeniczanka, Willa Orla, Willa Cetynka, Dworek Bawarski, Willa Kominiarski Wierch, Aparthotel Bellamonte, Vip Apartamenty Stara Polana, Willa Nalecz, Willa Cicha Woda, Redyk, Pensjonat Szarotka, Aparthotel Delta Zakopane, Belvedere, Helios, Litwor, Willa Carlton, Czarny Potok, Villa Royal, Tuberoza, Hotel Villa Marilor, Willa Pod Berlami, Willa Labelle, Willa Belmont, Start, Pensjonat Restauracja Zakopianski Dwor, Pensjonat Bialy Potok, Grand Hotel Stamary, Chata Walczakow, Bel Ami, Gromada Zakopane, Giewont, Zespol Antalowka, Renesans Guest House, Geovita Hotel and Conference Center Zakopane, Crocus, Willa Wisienka W Zakopanem, Pensjonat Maria 4, Pensjonat Orla Perc, Skalny, Grand Nosalowy Dwor, Grand Nosalowy Dwor (With Balcony), Rezydencja Nosalowy Dwor, Willa Zacisze;

Other names: Wielki Staw Polski, Wielki Staw, Wielki Staw Polski.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pond Wielki Staw Polski


SUN 22.09

6°/6°
1,017 hPa
MON 23.09

15°/8°
1,016 hPa
TUE 24.09

17°/9°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

14°/10°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

14°/8°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

16°/10°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.09

17°/11°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.09

16°/9°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

12°/7°
1,002 hPa
TUE 1.10

7°/8°
1,015 hPa
WED 2.10

9°/6°
1,013 hPa
THU 3.10

8°/3°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pond Wielki Staw Polski


The nearest regions: Powiat tatrzanski, and others.

Wielki Staw Polski on GoogleMaps

Wielki Staw Polski on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Wielki Staw Polski.


Wielki Staw Polski on OpenStreetMaps

Wielki Staw Polski on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Wielki Staw Polski.


Wielki Staw Polski on Wikimapia

Wielki Staw Polski on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Wielki Staw Polski.


Wielki Staw Polski on HotelsMap

Wielki Staw Polski on HotelsMap. Wielki Staw Polski.