Tymbark on Map 

Tymbark on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tymbark. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Tymbark.


 

Main information about Tymbark

Tymbark, Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Poland. GPS coordinates: 49.72859, 20.32539.
Time zone: Europe/Warsaw. Tymbark on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limanowa, Mszana Dolna, Dobczyce, Slopnice, Gdow, Laskowa, Kamienica, Dobra, Lacko, Kasina Wielka, Nowy Wisnicz, Tymbark, Mszana Gorna, Maniowy, Waksmund, Lukowica, Ochotnica Dolna, Wisniowa, Lubomierz, Kluszkowce, Stary Wisnicz, Lipnik, Lopuszna, Zegocina, Trzciana, Niedzwiedz, Ostrowsko, Olszana, Weglowka, Skrzydlna, Lapanow, Jodlownik, Lipnica Murowana, Zagorzyn, Raciechowice, Kornatka, Debno, Marszowice, Brzezowa, Wysokie, Krasne-Lasocice, Jastrzebie, Zreczyce, Szlembark, Olszanka, Pierzchow, Gierczyce, Wilczyce, Jadamwola, Szczerez, pPorabka, Knurow, Poznachowice Dolne, Stojowice, Nowa Wies, Poznachowice Gorne, Gruszowiec, Kunice, Kopaliny, Wola Skrzydlanska, Owieczka; or for traveling near lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie; or for climbing on: Lubomir, Obidowiec, Lubogoszcz, Wsolowa, Gora Ostrowska, Turbacz, Witow, Grodzisko, Ciecien, Borsuczyny, Kudlon, Snieznica, Cwilin, Bukowinka, Przyslop, Kotelnica, Jasien, Dobra, Kiczora, Runek, Gorc, Mogielica, Lopien, Kostrza, Swinna, Zesow, Zar, Luban, Jaworzyna, Twaroga, Modyn, Cichon, Kamionna, Ostra, Marszalek, Zarnowka, Tylmanowski, Golcow, Suchy Gron, Lysa Gora, Dzwonkowka, Salasz, Kobyla, Dominiczna Gora, Pieklo, Jaworz, Skalka, Gorce, Beskid Wyspowy, Runek Hubienski, Przelecz Knurowska, Przelecz Przyslop, Suchora, Sredni Wierch, Bukowina Miejska, Solnisko, Rozdziele, Suchy Gron, Bukowina Waksmundzka, Czolo Turbacza, Turbaczyk, Kopieniec, Mostownica, Wysznia, Kiczora, Kopa, Jaworzyna Kamienicka, Sucha, Kudlon, Magurki, Czerwony Gron, Gorc Troszacki, Borsuczyny, Przyslop, Gorc, Wielki Wierch, Stajkowa;

Other names: Tymbark, Tymbark, tymbark, Тымбарк, تیمبارک.

12 day Weather Forecast - Tymbark


SUN 22.09

11°/9°
1,017 hPa
MON 23.09

15°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 24.09

16°/12°
1,015 hPa
WED 25.09

18°/13°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

16°/12°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

18°/15°
1,018 hPa
SAT 28.09

19°/14°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.09

17°/13°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

14°/11°
1,001 hPa
TUE 1.10

10°/10°
1,014 hPa
WED 2.10

11°/8°
1,013 hPa
THU 3.10

11°/7°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Tymbark


The nearest regions: Wojewodztwo Malopolskie, Powiat limanowski, and others.

The nearest lakes: Jezioro Dobczyckie, and others.

Tymbark on GoogleMaps

Tymbark on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Tymbark.


Tymbark on OpenStreetMaps

Tymbark on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Tymbark.


Tymbark on Wikimapia

Tymbark on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Tymbark.


Tymbark on HotelsMap

Tymbark on HotelsMap. Tymbark.